Invited groups |
2017Ursinus Collegeville Indoor Classic 2017 Results - Ursinus Collegeville Indoor Classic
Published by
Results: Ultimate Sports Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 06:10 PM
2017 Collegeville Classic - 1/21/2017
@ Ursinus College
Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Farrell, Erin SR Ursinus 8.10 8.21q 8
2 Hall, Alyson SO West Chester 8.04 8.25q 6 8.245
3 Magnant, Emily JR West Chester 8.10 8.25q 8 8.249
3 King, Allison SO West Chester 8.12 8.25q 7 8.249
5 Carter, Kaila FR TCNJ 8.19 8.34q 3
6 Joseph, Shana JR Muhlenberg 8.28 8.35q 1
7 Douglas, Elizabeth SO Stockton 8.30 8.36 3
8 Holman, Tara SO Bryn Mawr 8.05 8.37 7
9 Maragoto, Giselle FR TCNJ 8.25 8.38 2
10 Adkins, Cierra SR Gwynedd-Merc 8.25 8.39 1
11 Spallanzani, Samantha FR St. Joseph's 8.41 4
12 Murphy, Taylor SO Haverford 8.16 8.42 5
13 Wike, Alexus SR West Chester 8.12 8.45 6
14 Miller, Keyanna SR Medgar Evers 8.18 8.47 4
15 Kidd, Tema SO Lincoln (Pa. 8.53 8.51 6
16 Zelinski, Allison FR TCNJ 8.30 8.52 2
17 Roberts, Kalifa SR Medgar Evers 8.40 8.64 7 8.633
18 Burkert, Claire FR Widener 8.40 8.64 8 8.639
19 Greene, Rachel SO Bryn Mawr 8.35 8.67 4
20 Brecht, Amber FR Gwynedd-Merc 8.50 8.70 7 8.693
21 Feola, Caroline FR St. Joseph's 8.70 7 8.700
22 Phillips, Emily SR Albright 9.14 8.77 1
23 Anderson, Rashel SO Medgar Evers 8.40 8.84 6
24 McKelvey, Carnasia FR Medgar Evers 8.40 8.94 8
25 Jackson, Karis FR Neumann 8.96 5
26 Billings, Katie SO Bryn Mawr 8.69 9.03 4 9.023
27 Mackel, Kathryn SO Widener 8.75 9.03 2 9.026
28 Cooperstein, Emily FR Muhlenberg 8.55 9.32 5
29 Palma, Elisa FR Del Valley 9.49 7
30 Garthaus, Katie SO Gwynedd-Merc 9.72 6
31 Rizzolo, Rylee FR Stockton 9.79 8
32 Ospina, Jessica JR Immaculata 9.93 9.88 4
33 Kariouk, Ekaterina FR Del Valley 10.68 8
-- Redle, Shannon FR Albright 10.64 DQ 6 Finished in Lane 2
-- Evans, Jody Moore Elite 7.60 X7.81 2
-- Green, Zafirah ISAA 7.50 X8.06 1
-- Forsythe, Meghan ISAA 7.80 X8.20 3
-- Downey, Sophia Northwood At 8.38 X8.60 5
-- Hoag, Chloe FR Unattached 9.00 X8.95 1
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Kaila FR TCNJ 8.34 8.09 10
2 Magnant, Emily JR West Chester 8.25 8.13 8
3 King, Allison SO West Chester 8.25 8.16 6
4 Hall, Alyson SO West Chester 8.25 8.17 5
5 Farrell, Erin SR Ursinus 8.21 8.23 4
6 Joseph, Shana JR Muhlenberg 8.35 8.40 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 King, Allison SO West Chester 26.55 26.97 2 10
2 Miller, Keyanna SR Medgar Evers 26.21 27.07 1 8
3 Hall, Alyson SO West Chester 26.65 27.40 2 6
4 Magnant, Emily JR West Chester 26.55 27.44 2 5
5 Lodge, Abby SO Stockton 27.29 27.53 3 4
6 Walker, Jenna FR Stockton 27.46 27.62 4 3
7 Adkins, Cierra SR Gwynedd-Merc 27.00 27.69 3 2
8 Montgomery, Carly SR St. Joseph's 26.08 27.71 1 1
9 Recchilungo, Sophia FR St. Joseph's 27.50 27.74 4
10 Joseph, Shana JR Muhlenberg 28.10 27.86 5
11 Cottle, Shermire FR CC of Philad 27.55 27.87 4
12 Spallanzani, Samantha FR St. Joseph's 27.20 27.93 3
13 Higgins, Monica FR St. Joseph's 28.12 10
14 Zelinski, Allison FR TCNJ 26.80 28.15 2
15 Wike, Alexus SR West Chester 27.00 28.16 3
16 Antinori, Marisa FR Haverford 28.50 28.17 5
17 Berkel, Adia JR Lincoln (Pa. 26.44 28.23 1
18 Buczek, Catherine SO Ursinus 27.80 28.26 5
19 Kitchin, Megan FR Widener 28.25 28.34 5
20 Nardini, Cristina JR TCNJ 27.20 28.36 3
21 Fayiah, Faith FR Neumann 27.00 28.39 3
22 Holman, Tara SO Bryn Mawr 27.45 28.56 4
23 Kidd, Tema SO Lincoln (Pa. 27.00 28.57 2
24 Dukes, Aishah SO Widener 29.25 28.65 6 28.649
25 Oberholtzer, Tess SO Haverford 28.50 28.65 6 28.650
26 McKelvey, Carnasia FR Medgar Evers 27.60 28.69 4
27 Love, Aasante SO Lincoln (Pa. 28.99 10
28 Brecht, Amber FR Gwynedd-Merc 28.50 29.16 5
29 Maragoto, Giselle FR TCNJ 26.90 29.25 2
30 Duah, Grace FR Muhlenberg 28.90 29.30 6
31 Burkert, Claire FR Widener 28.59 29.43 6
32 Haye, Rashida FR Muhlenberg 28.50 29.46 5
33 Phillips, Emily SR Albright 29.92 29.58 7
34 Klink, Cailey FR Bryn Mawr 27.50 29.75 4
35 Curran, Catherine FR Ursinus 29.80 30.14 7
36 Cope, Morgan SO Ursinus 30.62 30.17 8
37 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR Ursinus 30.00 30.35 8
38 Cooperstein, Emily FR Muhlenberg 29.10 30.60 6
39 Jackson, Karis FR Neumann 28.50 30.61 6
40 Billings, Katie SO Bryn Mawr 29.99 31.10 7
41 Campbell, Joy FR Albright 29.84 31.18 7
42 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun FR Medgar Evers 31.54 31.89 8
43 Ressler, Melanie FR Stockton 31.50 31.92 8
44 Murphy, Katie JR Eastern 32.00 32.35 8
45 Richardson, Isabella FR Del Valley 32.38 9
46 Palma, Elisa FR Del Valley 32.47 10
47 Killoran, Colleen FR Eastern 30.50 32.99 8
48 Witgenstein, Alexis FR Eastern 32.00 33.85 9
49 Morales, Lenise FR Eastern 32.00 34.01 9
50 Ospina, Jessica JR Immaculata 33.50 34.08 9
51 Korblick, Kaitlyn JR Del Valley 37.15 38.38 9
-- Iobst, Elizabeth SO Ursinus 30.00 DQ 7 Ouf of Lane
-- Evans, Jody Moore Elite 25.20 X26.53 1
-- Downey, Sophia Northwood At 26.00 X27.00 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Chante SO Gwynedd-Merc 57.50 57.93 1 10
2 Lindsey, Dara SR West Chester 59.50 1:00.97 1 8
3 Koss, Katie SR St. Joseph's 57.43 1:01.21 1 6
4 Granger, Cierra SO Stockton 1:00.30 1:01.25 2 5
5 Fells, DeJanee SO West Chester 1:01.00 1:01.77 2 4
6 Ryan, Alexis FR West Chester 1:00.50 1:02.55 2 3
7 Walt, Bridget SO West Chester 1:01.00 1:02.78 2 2
8 Miller, Keyanna SR Medgar Evers 59.58 1:03.02 2 1
9 Butler, Genae SR Lincoln (Pa. 58.55 1:03.21 1
10 Kitchin, Megan FR Widener 1:02.85 1:03.50 4
11 McGourty, Meagan JR TCNJ 1:03.00 1:03.68 4
12 Nardini, Cristina JR TCNJ 1:04.00 1:03.87 5
13 Berkel, Adia JR Lincoln (Pa. 1:03.00 1:03.93 4
14 Cunningham, Auresa FR Ursinus 1:01.60 1:04.13 3
15 Polk, Joelle JR Lincoln (Pa. 1:01.40 1:04.50 3
16 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR LIU Post 1:01.70 1:04.52 3
17 Tampone, Nicole FR TCNJ 1:01.50 1:04.88 3
18 Dukes, Aishah SO Widener 1:05.00 1:06.29 5
19 Klink, Cailey FR Bryn Mawr 1:01.99 1:07.06 4
20 Curran, Catherine FR Ursinus 1:06.30 1:07.42 6
21 Golato, Celsey FR Immaculata 1:08.00 1:07.57 7
22 Castellano, Amanda JR West Chester 1:01.50 1:08.14 3
23 McKelvey, Carnasia FR Medgar Evers 1:05.93 1:08.33 5
24 Moore, Charmaine SO Gwynedd-Merc 1:07.00 1:08.50 7
25 McBride, Kiley FR Muhlenberg 1:06.01 1:08.96 6
26 Daywalt, Candace SO Stockton 1:06.90 1:09.40 6
27 Rankin, Sara SO St. Joseph's 1:04.48 1:09.54 5 1:09.531
28 Pindzola, Grace FR Haverford 1:06.85 1:09.54 6 1:09.538
29 Ambrose, Katelyn SR St. Joseph's 1:01.98 1:09.63 3
30 Jones, Kaitlyn FR LIU Post 1:06.40 1:10.14 6
31 McHugh, Jess FR Immaculata 1:05.80 1:10.34 5
32 Fayiah, Faith FR Neumann 1:02.50 1:10.36 4
33 Anderson, Rashel SO Medgar Evers 1:06.01 1:10.65 5
34 Campbell, Joy FR Albright 1:10.00 1:10.96 8
35 Royal, Francesca SO Hunter 1:09.49 1:11.17 8
36 Jeffanie, O'Garro JR Medgar Evers 1:11.31 9
37 Wible, Erika FR Stockton 1:08.64 1:11.52 7
38 Crane, Sarah SO Gwynedd-Merc 1:09.00 1:12.48 7
39 Fordenbacher, Cara FR Eastern 1:10.00 1:13.20 8
40 Lawless, Christine JR Stockton 1:06.50 1:13.31 6
41 Fisher, Shannon FR Bryn Mawr 1:14.03 1:15.55 9
42 Edwards, Sydney JR Del Valley 1:16.59 9
43 Witgenstein, Alexis FR Eastern 1:12.00 1:18.99 8
44 Morales, Lenise FR Eastern 1:12.00 1:19.35 8
45 Kariouk, Ekaterina FR Del Valley 1:22.57 9
46 Vinica, Ashley SR Del Valley 1:44.01 9
-- Maresca, Gabrielle SO Hunter 1:07.00 DNF 7
-- Downey, Sophia Northwood At 58.00 X1:00.32 1
-- Charles, Kayla Moore Elite 59.00 X1:02.28 1
-- Roberts, Stephanie Moore Elite 1:09.00 X1:07.73 7
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lewis, Allison JR West Chester 2:20.00 2:21.22 1 10
2 Slavich, Laura FR West Chester 2:20.00 2:23.18 1 8
3 Williams, Talya JR LIU Post 2:18.70 2:23.91 1 6
4 Okon, Alexandria FR LIU Post 2:21.10 2:26.33 1 5
5 Gasser, Brittany SO Ursinus 2:27.00 2:27.43 1 4
6 Fournier, Allison JR TCNJ 2:25.00 2:27.46 1 3
7 Kelly, Jenna JR Ursinus 2:27.00 2:28.53 1 2
8 Maguire, Maggie FR St. Joseph's 2:26.48 2:28.90 1 1
9 Cisco, Jasmine FR West Chester 2:28.00 2:32.06 2
10 Edger, Alexandra JR St. Joseph's 2:26.45 2:34.41 1
11 Cabellos, Victoria FR Muhlenberg 2:42.24 2:34.67 4
12 D'Amico, Jacqueline JR Immaculata 2:30.01 2:34.68 2
13 Daly, Christine JR Stockton 2:32.08 2:35.68 2
14 Jaycobs, Jolie FR Haverford 2:36.06 5
15 Rocks, Olivia FR Rutgers-Camd 2:30.00 2:36.12 2
16 Mayers, Samantha FR St. Joseph's 2:32.50 2:36.42 3
17 Schillaci, Kaitie SO LIU Post 2:27.60 2:36.86 2
18 Klecha, Courtney SR Stockton 2:32.50 2:37.72 2
19 Polk, Joelle JR Lincoln (Pa. 2:33.29 2:38.42 3
20 Talerman, Lily JR Ursinus 2:32.00 2:38.78 2
21 Myers, Pamela FR Eastern 2:40.00 2:38.96 4
22 Del Rio, Elizabeth SO St. Joseph's 2:35.45 2:39.68 3
23 Foster, Destiny FR Stockton 2:35.50 2:39.83 3
24 Zamora, Amy JR Haverford 2:33.50 2:39.94 3
25 Dallara, Danielle FR Stockton 2:36.00 2:40.07 3
26 Polk, Arianna SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:32.30 2:40.20 2
27 White, Cecilia FR Bryn Mawr 2:50.00 2:41.04 4
28 Morrison, Kelly SO TCNJ 2:30.00 2:41.33 2
29 Fay, Hannah FR TCNJ 2:30.00 2:44.73 2
30 Ramirez, Mariana FR Haverford 2:50.23 2:44.98 5
31 Travitz, Kelly SO Muhlenberg 2:48.24 2:46.63 4
32 LiVoti, Marisa FR Eastern 2:40.00 2:47.73 4
33 Christian, Chloe SO Medgar Evers 2:45.00 2:48.90 4
34 Conley, Marissa SR Widener 2:40.10 2:49.92 4
35 Landis, Rachel SO Del Valley 2:47.64 2:50.28 4
36 Childress, Courtney SR Rutgers-Camd 2:35.33 2:50.85 3
37 McCann, Elise FR Widener 2:45.25 2:51.71 4
38 Shephard, Ellen JR Muhlenberg 2:48.24 2:52.51 4
39 Brown, Kianna SO Hunter 2:38.00 2:53.26 3
40 Cunningham, Siobhan SO Neumann 2:35.00 2:54.64 3
41 Parker, Ashley JR Neumann 2:55.00 2:58.82 5
42 Harris, Christian SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:51.97 2:59.69 5
43 Guinto, Rebekah SR Neumann 2:57.17 3:00.24 5
44 Mikula, Allison FR Neumann 3:09.16 5
45 Polcaro, Lauren SR Muhlenberg 3:15.24 3:09.55 5
46 Ramaswamy, Vidya Bryn Mawr 3:15.98 5
47 Morales, Abigail FR Medgar Evers 3:21.83 5
48 Eckrote, Kayleigh FR Del Valley 3:23.91 3:32.95 5
49 Sanchez, Vanessa JR Immaculata 3:03.00 3:33.86 5
50 Billy, Michelle JR Immaculata 3:00.00 3:38.05 5
-- Butler, Genae SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:22.00 DNF 1
-- Forsythe, Meghan ISAA 2:25.00 X2:32.02 1
-- Green, Zafirah ISAA 2:30.00 X2:46.43 2
-- Bellaire, Cheryl Unattached 2:44.50 X2:49.88 4
-- Riley, Bree Unattached 2:55.00 X3:02.35 5
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Talya JR LIU Post 5:03.00 5:09.29 1 10
2 Sullivan, Katie JR Haverford 5:10.23 5:15.30 1 8
3 Dunn, Diana FR West Chester 5:22.00 5:16.84 1 6
4 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR Haverford 5:12.23 5:26.18 1 5
5 Wade, Sarah JR Haverford 5:25.23 5:33.42 1 4
6 Faith, Abigail SO TCNJ 5:30.00 5:37.67 1 3
7 Cardone, Sarah SO Widener 5:39.78 5:38.15 1 2
8 Kyle, Anna FR Bryn Mawr 5:40.00 5:40.15 2 1
9 Gelb, Blair JR Widener 5:39.78 5:41.15 1
10 Cavanaugh, Mary JR Haverford 5:35.23 5:41.83 1
11 Carvell, Jordan FR Eastern 5:40.00 5:42.62 2
12 Lutz, Kaitlyn SO Gwynedd-Merc 5:35.00 5:43.49 1
13 Maves, Sydney SO Bryn Mawr 5:40.00 5:44.23 2
14 McCarty, Kim SR Muhlenberg 5:45.24 5:46.84 2
15 Spicer, Shae SR Widener 5:48.00 5:47.90 2
16 Engel, Riley SO Ursinus 5:35.00 5:48.09 1
17 Rey, Bianca SO Hunter 5:30.00 5:48.67 1
18 Williams, Emily FR Bryn Mawr 5:40.00 5:49.99 2
19 Rose, Dana FR Gwynedd-Merc 5:45.00 5:53.98 2
20 Ng, Stephanie FR Muhlenberg 6:00.24 5:58.71 2
21 Polk, Arianna SR Lincoln (Pa. 5:41.00 6:02.35 2
22 Marshall, Robin FR Hunter 5:50.00 6:07.44 2
23 Landis, Rachel SO Del Valley 6:04.94 6:07.70 3
24 Macgregor, Caitlin JR Immaculata 6:10.89 6:14.64 3
25 Champagne, Alison FR Haverford 6:26.17 3
26 Slater, Abigail FR Eastern 6:10.00 6:26.23 3
27 Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR Medgar Evers 6:30.00 6:28.41 3
28 Eigenbrot, Samantha JR Widener 6:11.00 6:28.66 3
29 Schmitt, Hannah SO Eastern 6:10.00 6:28.99 3
30 Parker, Frances FR Muhlenberg 6:25.24 6:29.78 3
31 Greene, Mackenzie SO Immaculata 5:50.00 6:35.66 2
32 Guinto, Rebekah SR Neumann 6:27.78 6:35.96 3
33 Parker, Ashley JR Neumann 6:35.00 6:40.22 3
34 Parsons, Emani SR Lincoln (Pa. 6:31.78 6:46.59 3
35 Heck, Danica SO Stockton 6:23.00 6:54.22 3
36 Fronchcowiak, Jessica FR Rutgers-Camd 7:04.96 7:00.63 3
37 Bone, Lindsay JR Rutgers-Camd 7:02.00 7:51.34 3
38 Eckrote, Kayleigh FR Del Valley 8:03.19 3
-- Butler, Trish Unattached 5:28.00 X5:39.49 1
-- Riley, Bree Unattached 6:30.00 X6:36.72 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Giannetti, Nicole JR Haverford 10:35.23 10:25.11 10
2 Pacilio, Jamie JR Muhlenberg 10:30.24 10:28.18 8
3 Conroy, Ashlin SR LIU Post 10:30.00 10:47.20 6
4 Doroshow, Abigail FR Haverford 11:00.23 11:02.33 5
5 Leask, Julia SO Hunter 10:45.00 11:06.29 4
6 Buccino, Alyssa FR TCNJ 11:10.00 11:23.31 3
7 Cullen, Kiera FR TCNJ 12:10.00 11:59.63 2
8 Colasacco, Zoe FR Hunter 11:40.00 12:00.73 1
9 Lacorazza, Alexandra SO Stockton 12:05.00 12:02.03
10 Marshall, Robin FR Hunter 11:00.00 12:08.95
11 Powell, Campbell FR Bryn Mawr 11:20.00 12:17.34
12 Inman, Nina FR Bryn Mawr 11:20.00 12:23.67
13 Webb, Sophie SO Bryn Mawr 11:45.00 12:27.18
14 Barrett, Paula JR Immaculata 12:30.00 12:31.38
15 Christensen, Lauren SO Stockton 12:15.00 12:33.97
16 Dzurina, Sarah SO Stockton 12:50.00 12:52.39
17 Cooper, Emerson FR Stockton 12:15.00 12:52.49
18 Sitch, Karalyn FR Immaculata 12:35.00 12:59.21
19 Parsons, Emani SR Lincoln (Pa. 12:54.96 13:43.34
-- Mascoli, Rosie Unattached 10:30.00 X10:39.03
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stirling, Elizabeth SR LIU Post 18:11.02 18:40.93 10
2 Leask, Julia SO Hunter 18:45.00 18:57.03 8
3 Drew, Sophie SO Haverford 19:08.13 19:08.19 6
4 Welsh, Christina JR Stockton 19:20.00 19:18.98 5
5 Barrett, Rose FR St. Joseph's 19:25.00 19:55.78 4
6 Estes, Elaine SO St. Joseph's 19:19.48 20:17.49 3
7 Krall, McKenna FR Haverford 19:50.23 20:33.83 2
8 Hacker, Allison SR Haverford 20:39.80 21:03.54 1
9 McGuire, Erin SO St. Joseph's 20:15.00 21:18.62
10 Manley, Alyson FR Ursinus 21:15.00 21:43.03
11 Robinson, Lizzie JR Bryn Mawr 23:00.00 22:14.78
-- Smith, Alindon SR West Chester 19:15.00 DNF
-- Cronin, Jennifer NA Unattached 18:00.00 X17:52.54
-- Pangburn, Julie Unattached 20:40.00 X20:51.97
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hall, Kristen FR TCNJ 9.50 9.55q 8 9.547
2 McLaughlin, Caroline JR West Chester 9.30 9.55q 1 9.550
3 Carter, Kaila FR TCNJ 9.44 9.56q 6
4 Murphy, Taylor SO Haverford 9.38 9.61q 3
5 Clayton, Emily FR St. Joseph's 9.70 9.64q 5
6 Pugh, Taylor SO West Chester 9.40 9.71q 4
7 Cozzarelli, Danielle SO TCNJ 9.56 9.75 8
8 DiJiosia, Caroline SO West Chester 9.60 9.82 6 9.816
8 Cottle, Shermire FR CC of Philad 9.45 9.82 7 9.816
10 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR Stockton 9.35 9.90 2
11 McGourty, Meagan JR TCNJ 9.40 9.95 5
12 Castellano, Amanda JR West Chester 9.60 10.02 7
13 Oberholtzer, Tess SO Haverford 9.95 10.09 1
14 Haye, Rashida FR Muhlenberg 9.95 10.11 3
15 McHugh, Patricia SR Stockton 10.10 10.15 4
16 McBride, Kiley FR Muhlenberg 10.20 10.33 6
17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR Ursinus 10.23 10.39 8
18 Burkert, Claire FR Widener 10.42 10.44 1
19 Bevans, Tristan SR Hunter 10.48 7
20 Buczek, Catherine SO Ursinus 10.40 10.60 3
21 Moran, Diane SO Stockton 10.80 10.74 3
22 Ford, Alyson SO West Chester 10.00 10.77 2
23 Forrest, Chelsea FR Albright 10.82 10.81 4
24 Erskine, Jordan FR Rutgers-Camd 9.95 10.99 2
25 Buckley, Caroline SO Ursinus 10.40 11.13 4
26 Costanzo, Nicole FR LIU Post 10.30 11.16 7
27 Duah, Grace FR Muhlenberg 10.35 11.19 6
28 Killoran, Colleen FR Eastern 10.20 11.20 7
29 Stouffer, Alison FR Muhlenberg 10.60 11.23 2
30 Iobst, Elizabeth SO Ursinus 10.40 11.30 5
31 Harris, Christian SR Lincoln (Pa. 11.33 6
32 Miller, Kira FR Ursinus 10.40 11.35 2
33 Richardson, Isabella FR Del Valley 11.31 11.37 6
34 Gonzales, Julie SO Bryn Mawr 10.84 11.38 5
35 Kanyiki, Tatianna FR Eastern 9.75 11.64 4
36 Daly, Emma SO Eastern 10.00 11.87 1
37 DeCapua, Samantha JR Widener 11.54 12.03 7
38 Damato, Katherine JR Ursinus 10.18 12.49 5
39 Knobloch, Jessica SO St. Joseph's 10.08 12.66 3
40 Felix, Mia SO Albright 12.72 12.69 8
-- Hoag, Chloe FR Unattached 10.60 X10.73 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Kristen FR TCNJ 9.55 9.37 10
2 Murphy, Taylor SO Haverford 9.61 9.51 8
3 McLaughlin, Caroline JR West Chester 9.55 9.55 6 9.545
4 Carter, Kaila FR TCNJ 9.56 9.55 5 9.550
5 Pugh, Taylor SO West Chester 9.71 9.63 4
6 Clayton, Emily FR St. Joseph's 9.64 9.65 3
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Chester 'A' 4:00.00 4:05.14 1 10
1) Castellano, Amanda JR 2) Cisco, Jasmine FR
3) Dunn, Diana FR 4) DiJiosia, Caroline SO
2 Stockton 'A' 4:10.00 4:05.68 1 8
1) Dermen, Kaitlyn JR 2) Lodge, Abby SO
3) Daly, Christine JR 4) Granger, Cierra SO
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 4:04.00 4:08.64 1 6
1) Edger, Alexandra JR 2) Gerald, Ashley SR
3) Recchilungo, Sophia FR 4) Maguire, Maggie FR
4 West Chester 'B' 4:04.00 x4:09.28 1
1) Fells, DeJanee SO 2) King, Allison SO
3) Lindsey, Dara SR 4) McLaughlin, Caroline JR
5 Ursinus 'A' 4:06.70 4:16.42 1 5
1) Buczek, Catherine SO 2) Damato, Katherine JR
3) Cunningham, Auresa FR 4) Kelly, Jenna JR
6 TCNJ 'A' 4:10.00 4:16.50 2 4
1) Tampone, Nicole FR 2) McGourty, Meagan JR
3) Nardini, Cristina JR 4) Fournier, Allison JR
7 West Chester 'C' 4:08.00 x4:19.32 3
1) Lewis, Allison JR 2) Magnant, Emily JR
3) Ryan, Alexis FR 4) Slavich, Laura FR
8 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 4:16.00 4:19.72 2 3
1) Adkins, Cierra SR 2) Brecht, Amber FR
3) Moore, Chante SO 4) Moore, Charmaine SO
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 4:08.00 x4:29.43 1
1) Montgomery, Carly SR 2) O'Brien, Rose JR
3) Higgins, Monica FR 4) Mayers, Samantha FR
10 Haverford 'A' 4:20.23 4:32.45 2 2
1) Correia, Kathryn FR 2) Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR
3) Wade, Sarah JR 4) Sullivan, Katie JR
11 LIU Post 'A' 4:22.00 4:35.06 2 1
1) Schillaci, Kaitie SO 2) Klein, Kaitlin FR
3) Hickey, Charlene JR 4) Costanzo, Nicole FR
12 TCNJ 'B' 4:20.00 x4:37.85 2
1) Maragoto, Giselle FR 2) Fay, Hannah FR
3) Morrison, Kelly SO 4) Carter, Kaila FR
13 Stockton 'B' 4:15.00 x4:38.01 2
1) Wible, Erika FR 2) Foster, Destiny FR
3) Dallara, Danielle FR 4) Daywalt, Candace SO
14 Immaculata 'A' 4:30.00 4:43.27 3
1) D'Amico, Jacqueline JR 2) Golato, Celsey FR
3) Greene, Mackenzie SO 4) McHugh, Jess FR
15 Eastern 'A' 4:30.00 4:58.27 3
1) Kanyiki, Tatianna FR 2) Sicard, Thaliah FR
3) Winston, Summer FR 4) Daly, Emma SO
16 Delaware Valley 'A' 4:56.79 5:13.54 3
1) Richardson, Isabella FR 2) Landis, Rachel SO
3) Edwards, Sydney JR 4) Palma, Elisa FR
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LIU Post 'A' 12:25.00 12:54.15 10
1) Williams, Talya JR 2) Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR
3) Okon, Alexandria FR 4) Stirling, Elizabeth SR
2 Hunter 'A' 13:00.00 13:08.96 8
1) Carlin, Kristy JR 2) Rey, Bianca SO
3) Pertsovskaya, Vera JR 4) Bevans, Tristan SR
3 Bryn Mawr 'A' 13:40.00 13:51.16 6
1) Williams, Emily FR 2) White, Cecilia FR
3) Varnum, Haley SO 4) Kyle, Anna FR
4 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 12:50.99 14:00.43 5
1) Crane, Sarah SO 2) Green, Julianna FR
3) Lutz, Kaitlyn SO 4) Rose, Dana FR
5 Eastern 'A' 13:35.00 14:02.14 4
1) Boyles, Elainah FR 2) Fordenbacher, Cara FR
3) Carvell, Jordan FR 4) Myers, Pamela FR
6 Muhlenberg 'A' 14:20.24 14:09.03 3
1) Snyder, Mallory JR 2) Cabellos, Victoria FR
3) McCarty, Kim SR 4) Muhs, Lindsay SR
7 Widener 'A' 13:45.25 14:40.99 2
1) Schappelle, Jessica JR 2) McCann, Elise FR
3) Mayes, Madeline JR 4) Swope, Emily SO
8 Stockton 'B' x15:49.29
1) Lawless, Christine JR 2) Ressler, Melanie FR
3) Rizzolo, Rylee FR 4) Heck, Danica SO
9 Neumann 'A' 16:12.70 1
1) Parker, Ashley JR 2) Mikula, Allison FR
3) Guinto, Rebekah SR 4) Howell, Julia FR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gray, Sara SO Gwynedd-Merc 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00 10
2 Szita, Holly SO West Chester 1.55m 1.55m 5-01.00 8
3 Costanzo, Nicole FR LIU Post 1.50m 1.50m 4-11.00 6
4 Newport, Caitlyn FR Eastern 1.50m J1.50m 4-11.00 5
5 Knobloch, Jessica SO St. Joseph's 1.45m 1.45m 4-09.00 3.50
5 Love, Aasante SO Lincoln (Pa. 1.55m 1.45m 4-09.00 3.50
7 Jones, Jacqueline SR Muhlenberg 1.50m J1.45m 4-09.00 2
8 Carlin, Kristy JR Hunter 1.50m 1.40m 4-07.00 0.33
8 Stouffer, Alison FR Muhlenberg 1.52m 1.40m 4-07.00 0.33
8 Haye, Rashida FR Muhlenberg 1.53m 1.40m 4-07.00 0.33
11 Damato, Katherine JR Ursinus 1.37m 1.35m 4-05.00
11 Rowe, Deja FR Lincoln (Pa. 1.35m 4-05.00
11 Forrest, Chelsea FR Albright 1.32m 1.35m 4-05.00
14 Erskine, Jordan FR Rutgers-Camd 1.45m J1.35m 4-05.00
15 Gill, Skylar FR Hunter 1.45m 1.30m 4-03.25
-- Harris, Christian SR Lincoln (Pa. 1.35m NH
-- Buchok, Irina FR Bryn Mawr 1.32m NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR Stockton 3.35m 3.25m 10-08.00 10
2 Prentice, Tracy SR TCNJ 3.31m 3.15m 10-04.00 7
2 Douglas, Elizabeth SO Stockton 3.20m 3.15m 10-04.00 7
4 Cleckner, Ricci FR Del Valley 2.58m 2.85m 9-04.25 5
5 Johnson, Marissa FR West Chester 2.90m J2.85m 9-04.25 4
6 Cozzarelli, Danielle SO TCNJ 3.01m J2.85m 9-04.25 3
7 Gonzales, Julie SO Bryn Mawr 3.05m 2.70m 8-10.25 2
8 Cope, Morgan SO Ursinus 2.75m J2.70m 8-10.25 1
9 Groden, Rachel FR West Chester 2.90m J2.70m 8-10.25
10 Mathis, Grace SO Haverford 2.65m J2.70m 8-10.25
11 Knapp, Julia SO Stockton 2.65m 2.55m 8-04.25
11 Walker, Jenna FR Stockton 2.55m 8-04.25
13 Fitzpatrick, Caroline SO Widener 2.45m 2.40m 7-10.50
14 Marsh, Nicole JR Muhlenberg 2.54m 2.25m 7-04.50
-- Heft, Madison SO TCNJ 3.01m NH
-- Shier, Susanna FR West Chester 2.75m NH
-- Bercaw, Nicole FR Eastern 2.60m NH
-- Hoag, Chloe FR Unattached 2.75m X2.55m 8-04.25
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hall, Kristen FR TCNJ 5.00m 5.02m 16-05.75 10
2 Love, Aasante SO Lincoln (Pa. 5.01m 16-05.25 8
3 Greco, Carleigh FR West Chester 5.29m 4.96m 16-03.25 6
4 McHugh, Patricia SR Stockton 5.16m 4.92m 16-01.75 5
5 Moran, Diane SO Stockton 4.73m 4.85m 15-11.00 4
6 Ford, Alyson SO West Chester 4.90m 4.77m 15-07.75 3
7 Mapp, Matayia FR Widener 4.70m 4.76m 15-07.50 2
8 Embleton, Olivia FR West Chester 5.00m 4.68m 15-04.25 1
9 Zabelski, Megan FR TCNJ 4.60m 4.66m 15-03.50
10 Antinori, Marisa FR Haverford 4.93m 4.60m 15-01.25
11 Newport, Caitlyn FR Eastern 4.50m 4.59m 15-00.75
12 Jones, Tamara SR Lincoln (Pa. 5.05m 4.56m 14-11.50
13 Duah, Grace FR Muhlenberg 4.80m 4.54m 14-10.75
14 Zelinski, Allison FR TCNJ 5.04m J4.54m 14-10.75
15 Greene, Rachel SO Bryn Mawr 4.35m 4.53m 14-10.50
16 Damato, Katherine JR Ursinus 4.68m 4.48m 14-08.50
17 Rowe, Deja FR Lincoln (Pa. J4.48m 14-08.50
18 Harris, Christian SR Lincoln (Pa. 4.78m 4.46m 14-07.75
19 Crawley, Aarynn JR St. Joseph's 5.04m J4.46m 14-07.75
20 DiJiosia, Caroline SO West Chester 4.87m J4.46m 14-07.75
21 Clayton, Emily FR St. Joseph's 4.44m 14-07.00
22 Feola, Caroline FR St. Joseph's 4.19m J4.44m 14-07.00
23 Quigley, Kerry SO Haverford 4.80m 4.38m 14-04.50
24 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR Ursinus 4.26m 4.30m 14-01.25
25 Jones, Jacqueline SR Muhlenberg 4.52m 4.29m 14-01.00
26 Rizzo, Abigail SO TCNJ 4.50m 4.27m 14-00.25
27 Mackel, Kathryn SO Widener 4.45m 4.25m 13-11.50
28 McKenna, Jacqueline SO Muhlenberg 4.50m 4.23m 13-10.50
29 DeCapua, Samantha JR Widener 4.60m J4.23m 13-10.50
30 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR Bryn Mawr 4.25m 3.78m 12-05.00
31 Buchok, Irina FR Bryn Mawr 4.35m 3.51m 11-06.25
-- Erskine, Jordan FR Rutgers-Camd FOUL
-- Sims, Katie FR Eastern 4.55m FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Leonard, Micah aGSTC
11.78m 11.46m 37-07.25 10
2 Pugh, Taylor SO West Chester 11.44m 11.31m 37-01.25 8
3 Embleton, Olivia FR West Chester 10.87m 10.70m 35-01.25 6
4 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR Haverford 10.38m 10.27m 33-08.50 5
5 Jones, Tamara SR Lincoln (Pa. 10.92m 10.22m 33-06.50 4
6 Moran, Diane SO Stockton 10.56m 10.18m 33-04.75 3
7 McHugh, Patricia SR Stockton 10.21m 10.13m 33-03.00 2
8 Costanzo, Nicole FR LIU Post 9.80m 9.91m 32-06.25 1
9 Hall, Kristen FR TCNJ 10.30m 9.89m 32-05.50
10 Sicard, Thaliah FR Eastern 10.50m 9.64m 31-07.50
11 Buckley, Caroline SO Ursinus 10.00m 9.58m 31-05.25
12 McKenna, Jacqueline SO Muhlenberg 9.79m 9.50m 31-02.00
13 Sims, Katie FR Eastern 9.80m 9.39m 30-09.75
13 Mackel, Kathryn SO Widener 9.60m 9.39m 30-09.75
15 Crawley, Aarynn JR St. Joseph's 10.59m 9.19m 30-02.00
16 Rizzo, Abigail SO TCNJ 9.80m 9.18m 30-01.50
17 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR Bryn Mawr 8.90m 8.48m 27-10.00
-- Mapp, Matayia FR Widener 9.50m FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Fatherly, Rachel Unattached 1 17.27m 15.75m 51-08.25 10
2 Phillip, Natalia FR Bryn Mawr 12.15m 12.10m 39-08.50 8
3 Johnson, Christine SR West Chester 11.28m 11.64m 38-02.25 6
4 Sargent, Claire JR Haverford 11.97m 11.62m 38-01.50 5
5 Klein, Kaitlin FR LIU Post 12.00m 11.45m 37-06.75 4
6 Martinez, Diana FR Lincoln (Pa. 11.91m 11.22m 36-09.75 3
7 Gaykowski, Michelle SR Muhlenberg 10.84m 10.86m 35-07.75 2
8 Simoes, Sophia FR Ursinus 10.51m 10.43m 34-02.75 1
9 Harris, Mecca FR Bryn Mawr 10.23m 9.89m 32-05.50
10 Olunlade, Rukayat SO Stockton 10.69m 9.73m 31-11.25
11 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO Ursinus 8.89m 9.56m 31-04.50
11 Thach, Samatha JR Widener 9.10m 9.56m 31-04.50
13 LaFevre, Emmy FR Stockton 9.49m 31-01.75
14 DeMarco, Nicole FR Rutgers-Camd 9.51m 9.30m 30-06.25
15 Thompson, Jennifer FR Stockton 9.41m 9.12m 29-11.25
16 McAllister, Vivian SO Immaculata 9.10m 8.99m 29-06.00
17 Pollander, Francesca FR Immaculata 8.50m 8.84m 29-00.00
18 Clayton, Emily FR St. Joseph's 7.33m 8.83m 28-11.75
19 Stevenson, Kyleigh FR Rutgers-Camd 8.47m 8.75m 28-08.50
20 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR Ursinus 8.79m 8.64m 28-04.25
21 Souffrant, Tanisha FR LIU Post 9.10m 8.52m 27-11.50
22 Kubat, Sarah FR Del Valley 9.39m 8.51m 27-11.00
23 Harris, Christian SR Lincoln (Pa. 9.81m 8.43m 27-08.00
24 Boggs, Kayla FR Hunter 9.00m 8.35m 27-04.75
25 Vary, Gwendolyn SR Bryn Mawr 9.50m 8.26m 27-01.25
26 Campbell, Briana SO Ursinus 8.56m 8.00m 26-03.00
27 Demenna, Mary SO Immaculata 8.15m 7.83m 25-08.25
28 Williams, Savoy FR Albright 8.35m 7.48m 24-06.50
29 Leep-Lazar, Julia JR Muhlenberg 9.48m 7.47m 24-06.25
30 Yaglowski, Kyra FR Del Valley 7.02m 6.81m 22-04.25
31 Knobloch, Jessica SO St. Joseph's 5.61m 6.18m 20-03.50
32 Singleton, Aliyah FR Medgar Evers 9.80m 6.06m 19-10.75
32 Rowe, Deja FR Lincoln (Pa. 6.06m 19-10.75
34 Patterson, Danniesha SO Neumann 5.79m 19-00.00
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Mike SR Lincoln (Pa. 6.97 7.07q 6
2 Dacon, Jamell JR Medgar Evers 6.95 7.08q 5 7.074
3 Genoese, Nicholas JR TCNJ 7.14 7.21q 8 7.201
4 Ford, Sean SO Stockton 7.21q 2 7.210
5 Mitchell, Jequan JR Ursinus 7.06 7.24q 9
6 Shaffer, Nick FR Gwynedd-Merc 6.99 7.26q 7
7 Thomas, Kasim JR LIU Post 7.19 7.27 4 7.263
8 Lindacher, Jake SR TCNJ 7.10 7.30 9
9 Clement, Derrick FR West Chester 7.20 7.32 1
10 Jones, John JR Del Valley 7.18 7.33 6
11 Joseph, Ramel JR LIU Post 7.32 7.35 10
12 Marrow, Rashid SO Gwynedd-Merc 7.25 7.37 4
13 Ellis, Jahmir FR Stockton 7.30 7.38 8
14 Robinson, Rashad SO Lincoln (Pa. 7.32 7.39 9
15 Latimore, Martin (Brenda FR West Chester 7.20 7.40 3
16 DaSaro, Chris FR Muhlenberg 7.30 7.42 6
17 Ward, Kyle JR LIU Post 7.22 7.43 1 7.427
17 DiPietro, Nicholas FR Albright 7.60 7.43 4 7.427
19 Ryan, Jake FR Del Valley 7.45 3 7.441
20 Montina, Nely SO Muhlenberg 7.15 7.45 7 7.450
21 Yhap, Codi FR Ursinus 7.25 7.47 5
22 McCoy, Joe FR Gwynedd-Merc 7.24 7.48 2
23 Cole, Sean JR Gwynedd-Merc 7.38 7.49 7 7.486
24 Frost, Alex SR Haverford 7.35 7.55 9 7.547
25 Thomas, Jabari FR Lincoln (Pa. 7.41 7.55 5 7.549
26 Timlin, Patrick SO Gwynedd-Merc 7.45 7.55 4 7.550
27 Rainone, Michael FR Muhlenberg 7.35 7.61 10
28 McNear, Donta FR CC of Philad 7.49 7.64 3
29 Bittenbender, Austin FR Ursinus 7.25 7.66 3
30 Johnson, Brody FR Ursinus 7.50 7.70 1
31 Gallaher, Matthew FR Ursinus 7.50 7.73 1
32 Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR Hunter 7.81 7.78 10
33 Tate, Davon FR Lincoln (Pa. 7.69 7.79 8
34 Hamilton, Jamal SO Medgar Evers 7.61 7.85 7
35 Frazier, Ke'non SO Albright 7.55 7.88 3
36 Pascarella, Matthew JR Immaculata 7.82 7.91 8
37 Aughenbaugh, Jordan JR Stockton 8.10 7.94 5
38 Ross, Quentin FR Albright 7.81 7.97 10
39 Santiago, Carlos FR Immaculata 7.81 8.14 9
-- Andrews, Brandon FR Stockton 7.30 DNF 7
-- Otuonye, Chukwumereije 3 ISAA 6.90 X6.94 4
-- Echols, Antoine Finish1stPer 6.77 X7.04 1
-- Colley, Gavin Moore Elite 6.86 X7.08 3 7.072
-- Jackson, Jordan SO Unattached 7.10 X7.20 10
-- Callender, Raymond ISAA 7.19 X7.22 5
-- Carter, Brian Moore Elite 7.05 X7.27 8 7.266
-- Brisbane, Thomas FR Unattached 7.20 X7.43 2 7.427
-- edwards, antoine SO Unattached 8.89 X7.49 4 7.488
-- Foulke, Wayne Greater Phil 7.60 X7.96 6
-- O'Neill, Ross Greater Phil 7.92 X8.06 7
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Mike SR Lincoln (Pa. 7.07 7.04 10
2 Dacon, Jamell JR Medgar Evers 7.08 7.09 8
3 Genoese, Nicholas JR TCNJ 7.21 7.14 6
4 Mitchell, Jequan JR Ursinus 7.24 7.17 5
5 Ford, Sean SO Stockton 7.21 7.21 4
-- Shaffer, Nick FR Gwynedd-Merc 7.26 FS
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Mike SR Lincoln (Pa. 21.80 22.75 1 10
2 Marrow, Rashid SO Gwynedd-Merc 23.10 23.39 11 8
3 Johnson, Amir JR Del Valley 22.97 23.45 2 6
4 Terry, Francis FR Neumann 22.50 23.48 1 5 23.473
5 Joseph, Ramel JR LIU Post 22.80 23.48 1 4 23.478
6 Clement, Derrick FR West Chester 23.00 23.58 3 3
7 Thomas, Kasim JR LIU Post 22.89 23.60 2 2
8 Boateng, Atta JR Hunter 22.48 23.61 1 1
9 Ford, Sean SO Stockton 22.99 23.66 2
10 Ward, Kyle JR LIU Post 22.50 23.67 11
11 Shaffer, Nick FR Gwynedd-Merc 23.10 23.71 3
12 Lynch, Liam SO Haverford 22.95 23.79 2
13 Yhap, Codi FR Ursinus 23.40 23.84 4
14 Mitchell, Jequan JR Ursinus 23.10 23.85 4 23.845
15 Watkins, Anthony SR Lincoln (Pa. 23.03 23.92 3
16 Latimore, Martin (Brenda FR West Chester 23.00 23.95 2
17 Wilson, David SO Albright 23.87 24.11 6
18 McCoy, Joe FR Gwynedd-Merc 23.10 24.14 3
19 Irwin, Brian SO Gwynedd-Merc 24.40 24.21 7
20 Cole, Sean JR Gwynedd-Merc 24.00 24.27 7
21 Dacon, Jamell JR Medgar Evers 23.50 24.31 4
22 Ryan, Jake FR Del Valley 23.59 24.37 5
23 Ringgold, Sean FR CC of Philad 23.60 24.60 6
24 Robinson, Rashad SO Lincoln (Pa. 23.53 24.74 5 24.740
25 Montina, Nely SO Muhlenberg 23.89 24.83 7
26 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Del Valley 23.01 25.00 3
27 Grant, Nathaniel FR Albright 24.92 25.04 11
28 Johnson, Brody FR Ursinus 25.10 25.17 9
29 Thomas, Jabari FR Lincoln (Pa. 24.00 25.19 7
30 Frempong, Martin FR Gwynedd-Merc 24.80 25.26 8
31 Thomas, Quadir FR DeSales 24.60 25.35 8
32 Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR Hunter 25.12 25.38 9
33 Clark, David FR Neumann 23.50 25.47 4
34 Frazier, Ke'non SO Albright 25.15 25.48 9
35 Baylo, Michael FR DeSales 24.90 25.53 8
36 Akinde, Omolade JR Medgar Evers 23.50 25.88 5
37 Laskowski, Chris FR Gwynedd-Merc 25.10 25.89 9
38 Ross, Quentin FR Albright 26.27 26.67 10
39 Hamilton, Jamal SO Medgar Evers 23.50 26.78 5
40 Lehn, Jonathan FR Hunter 23.80 26.85 6
41 Santiago, Carlos FR Immaculata 34.87 27.52 10
42 Sequirq, Daekwon FR Neumann 30.07 10
43 Davila, Hector SO Eastern 30.50 32.15 10
-- Miller, Shaquille SR Medgar Evers 23.60 FS 5
-- Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite 22.04 X23.24 1
-- Knight, Jelani ISAA 23.09 X23.85 3 23.850
-- Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 23.50 X24.10 5
-- Brisbane, Thomas FR Unattached 22.90 X24.42 11
-- Carter, Brian Moore Elite 22.90 X24.50 2
-- Outland, Romeo FR Unattached 24.82 X24.74 11 24.735
-- Denkins, Delvin Greater Phil 25.50 X25.45 9
-- Marquez, Angel SR Unattached 25.00 X26.16 8
-- Best, Alex Unattached 24.00 X26.37 7
-- Kruelle, Chuck Greater Phil 30.00 X27.37 10
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Stefan SR LIU Post 49.80 51.05 1 10
2 Anderson, Larry SO Stockton 51.16 51.55 1 8
3 Terry, Francis FR Neumann 50.64 51.86 1 6
4 Watkins, Anthony SR Lincoln (Pa. 50.71 52.25 1 5
5 Dix, Ghassan SR West Chester 50.50 52.42 1 4
6 Young, Shawn SR West Chester 51.50 52.48 2 3
7 Kinard, Marcus SR Lincoln (Pa. 52.35 52.79 2 2
8 Brown, Marc FR DeSales 52.90 53.29 3 1
9 Nee, Andrew FR TCNJ 51.80 53.32 2
10 Harris, Ray JR West Chester 52.00 53.40 2
11 Dogbey, Omar JR Stockton 53.33 54.44 4 54.432
12 Bessette, Mike SO Muhlenberg 53.95 54.44 5 54.435
13 Waleski, Jake SR Muhlenberg 54.30 54.44 6 54.439
14 Weiss, Sean SR Widener 53.85 54.45 5
15 Ringgold, Sean FR CC of Philad 52.49 54.48 2
16 Pollara, Scott SO Haverford 53.95 54.57 5
17 Frost, Alex SR Haverford 53.00 54.72 3
18 Montina, Kem FR Muhlenberg 53.21 54.82 4
19 Andryshak, Jake SO Stockton 53.45 54.91 4
20 Mulatre, Ricardo SO DeSales 53.80 54.99 5
21 Wamsher, Michael SO Immaculata 52.98 55.31 3
22 Nichols, Pares SO Neumann 52.00 55.41 2
23 Irwin, Brian SO Gwynedd-Merc 54.80 55.86 6
24 Brass, Dominic JR DeSales 53.90 56.21 5
25 Forsythe, Matt SR Gwynedd-Merc 54.50 56.68 6
26 Motsney, Ethan SR DeSales 53.80 56.73 4
27 Darden, Kasib SO Neumann 53.00 57.29 3
28 Wilsowaty, Robert FR TCNJ 53.50 57.31 4
29 Dwyer, Gabe SO Immaculata 55.40 57.93 7
30 Lent, Connor SO Ursinus 55.30 57.94 7
31 Kerley, RJ Delaware TC 56.00 58.37 7
32 Akinde, Omolade JR Medgar Evers 55.57 58.74 7
33 Joseph, Lance SO Gwynedd-Merc 55.50 59.01 7
34 Laskowski, Chris FR Gwynedd-Merc 55.00 59.17 6
35 Johnson, Amir JR Del Valley 59.93 10
36 Harper, O'Daiyah FR Lincoln (Pa. 1:00.38 10
37 Miller, Shaquille SR Medgar Evers 54.20 1:00.87 6
38 Chris, Quigley FR Immaculata 1:01.92 1:01.33 9
39 Boothman, Brenden JR Immaculata 1:00.00 1:06.40 9
40 Sequirq, Daekwon FR Neumann 1:11.26 10
-- Ackins, Shea Moore Elite 55.00 XDQ 6 Out of Lane
-- Knight, Jelani ISAA 52.53 X53.78 3
-- Fraction, Xavier Breakneck 53.20 X54.80 4
-- Denkins, Delvin Greater Phil 55.50 X56.49 7
-- Parker, Ray Greater Phil 57.00 X59.90 8
-- Landis, Scott Greater Phil 57.00 X1:00.19 8
-- Richard, David Greater Phil 1:00.00 X1:00.65 8
-- Albright, Andrew Greater Phil 1:00.50 X1:01.84 9
-- Luccarelli, Philip Greater Phil 1:00.00 X1:02.57 9
-- Kruelle, Chuck Greater Phil 57.00 X1:04.44 8
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tupper, Josh JR Widener 1:56.11 2:00.69 1 10
2 Calantoni, Anthony JR Muhlenberg 1:58.24 2:01.41 1 8 2:01.404
3 Ludlow, Patrick SO DeSales 1:57.50 2:01.41 1 6 2:01.410
4 Coakley, Josh SO West Chester 2:02.00 2:02.15 2 5
5 Curtin, Tim SR Stockton 2:01.20 2:02.25 2 4
6 McClusick, Colin JR West Chester 1:59.00 2:02.44 1 3
7 McDaid, Jim JR West Chester 1:59.50 2:02.56 1 2
8 Stovall, Sean SO Widener 2:02.11 2:03.28 2 1 2:03.271
9 Kelly, Andre FR Ursinus 1:57.00 2:03.28 1 2:03.279
10 Feiertag, Jacob FR St. Joseph's 2:02.38 2:04.20 2
11 Haase, John FR Ursinus 2:05.00 2:05.14 3
12 Bell, Andrew SR Muhlenberg 2:05.24 2:05.63 3
13 Dengel, Robert SR Stockton 1:59.90 2:05.64 1
14 Bell, Patrick SR Muhlenberg 2:05.24 2:06.16 3
15 Hannan, Riley FR St. Joseph's 2:03.48 2:07.01 2
16 Woodhouse, Ian SO Haverford 2:01.50 2:07.54 2
17 Shoemaker, Tristen FR St. Joseph's 2:02.43 2:08.38 2 2:08.372
18 Severin, Alain FR DeSales 2:08.00 2:08.38 4 2:08.378
19 Wilson, Malik SO Widener 2:05.11 2:08.64 3
20 McDaid, James FR Ursinus 2:05.00 2:08.66 3
21 Esposito, William SO Hunter 2:07.00 2:09.24 4
22 Funge, Chris SO Muhlenberg 2:05.24 2:09.86 3
23 Drumgoole, Liam FR Immaculata 2:08.00 2:10.95 4
24 Kinard, Marcus SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:03.00 2:11.14 2
25 Cauley, Nick FR DeSales 2:05.00 2:11.88 3
26 Goodwin, Sean Delaware TC 2:08.00 2:12.17 4
27 Fox, Colton Williamson 2:10.00 2:12.51 4
28 Boston, Kishon SO Medgar Evers 2:12.35 2:13.01 5
29 Sanders, John SR Eastern 2:05.00 2:13.58 3
30 Gritzer, Robert FR Eastern 2:10.00 2:13.73 4
31 Campolungo, Richard JR Rutgers-Camd 2:04.00 2:13.83 3
32 Chapman, Zachary SO Stockton 2:04.20 2:14.49 3
33 Beard, Matt FR DeSales 2:12.00 2:16.16 5
34 Thomas, Jon SO Eastern 2:10.00 2:16.38 4
35 Brown, Deoindre JR Lincoln (Pa. 2:08.00 2:17.67 4
36 Rojas, Jesus JR Hunter 2:10.00 2:19.37 4
37 Freedman, Kaisean JR Del Valley 2:18.36 2:22.69 5
38 Harper, O'Daiyah FR Lincoln (Pa. 2:05.00 2:24.01 3
39 Lopez, Juan JR Hunter 2:22.97 2:24.64 5
40 Naviloff, Kevin FR Del Valley 2:31.99 2:29.68 5
41 Kline, Kris JR Del Valley 2:26.37 2:30.96 5
42 Fgueroa, Kevin FR Medgar Evers 2:20.10 2:36.30 5
43 Titus, Colton FR Del Valley 2:38.05 5
44 Bernier, Chase FR Immaculata 2:10.00 2:42.13 4
-- Erwin, Robert SR Unattached 2:04.00 X2:06.08 3
-- Smith, Zach Unattached 2:05.00 X2:07.14 3
-- Best, Alex Unattached 2:02.00 X2:07.87 2
-- Carroll, Ronnie ISAA 2:00.00 X2:08.69 1
-- Hannon, Larry Unattached 2:09.50 X2:12.73 4
-- Simpson, Chris Unattached 2:08.00 X2:15.60 4
-- Clark, Neil Greater Phil 2:15.00 X2:24.48 5
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flank, Jaryd SR Muhlenberg 4:23.24 4:22.62 1 10
2 Mullins, Corey SO Muhlenberg 4:25.24 4:25.50 1 8
3 Perales, Simon FR Haverford 4:32.00 4:34.09 1 6
4 Saxon, Jacob SO Muhlenberg 4:40.24 4:37.63 2 5
5 Hellmig, Tyler JR Widener 4:40.92 4:37.80 2 4
6 Bibeau, Stuart SO Muhlenberg 4:40.24 4:39.12 2 3
7 Angelina, Nick SR West Chester 4:30.00 4:40.19 1 2
8 Iuliucci, Joseph JR Ursinus 4:38.00 4:41.05 2 1
9 Fox, Colton Williamson 4:30.00 4:43.44 1
10 Cohen, Mathew SO Stockton 4:40.50 4:43.68 2
11 Slack, John SO Stockton 4:40.00 4:45.41 2
12 Willig, Matt JR Haverford 4:32.00 4:45.44 1
13 Lamm, Gabe SO DeSales 4:42.00 4:45.91 3
14 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO Haverford 4:44.00 4:45.96 3
15 Esposito, William SO Hunter 4:45.00 4:47.18 3
16 Simmons, Brian SR Stockton 4:45.00 4:47.99 3
17 Rozinski, Thomas SO Widener 4:36.33 4:48.84 2
18 Reyes, Jeffrey FR LIU Post 4:18.80 4:50.25 1
19 Heerema, Carter FR Eastern 4:40.00 4:50.61 2
20 McGarvey, Tyler SR LIU Post 4:42.00 4:51.27 3
21 Jones, Brendan Delaware TC 4:50.00 4:52.28 3
22 DiGiaimo, Blake JR Stockton 4:39.80 4:54.85 2
23 Oates, Tyler FR Widener 4:40.11 4:55.43 2
24 Hart, Jacob SO Del Valley 5:09.69 4:56.95 4
25 Campolungo, Richard JR Rutgers-Camd 4:50.00 4:58.62 3
26 Leonard, Ed SO St. Joseph's 4:40.00 5:03.50 2
27 Stefanski, Joe JR Widener 4:48.77 5:03.82 3
28 Thorp, Brendan SO St. Joseph's 4:58.00 5:07.05 4
29 Gan, Steve FR Haverford 4:59.90 5:09.66 4
30 Cicchitti, Conor FR DeSales 5:05.00 5:10.29 4
31 Nguyen, Tim FR Eastern 4:48.00 5:13.08 3
32 Collins, Patrick SR DeSales 4:48.00 5:13.09 3
33 Forino, Brandon SO Eastern 4:40.00 5:13.45 2
34 Quow, Xerox FR Medgar Evers 4:48.10 5:15.73 3
35 Hossein, Rauful FR Hunter 5:15.00 5:21.07 4
36 Martinsen, Matt FR DeSales 4:52.00 5:22.62 4
37 Bly, Graham JR St. Joseph's 5:20.00 5:32.71 4
38 Hawk, Nathan SO Neumann 5:29.90 5:43.26 4
-- Melius, Tyler NA Unattached 4:18.00 X4:25.38 1
-- Jasper, Jihad Unattached 4:28.00 X4:33.79 1
-- Tuntivate, Chanon Unattached 4:29.00 X4:44.02 1
-- Geary, Dan Unattached 4:50.00 X4:48.23 3
-- Stewart, Chris Unattached 5:45.00 X6:14.96 4
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kilheeney, Bradley SR DeSales 8:59.00 9:06.87 1 10
2 McCalpin, Sam FR Haverford 9:15.00 9:12.60 1 8
3 Richwall, Jason FR Muhlenberg 9:13.24 9:16.00 1 6
4 D'Amico, Joe SO Stockton 9:12.80 9:18.76 1 5
5 McCann, Kyle SO DeSales 9:15.00 9:27.93 1 4
6 Iuliucci, Joseph JR Ursinus 9:22.00 9:30.68 2 3
7 Lynch, Sean SR Stockton 9:12.00 9:30.99 1 2
8 Durante-Koller, Jake JR St. Joseph's 9:15.00 9:34.92 1 1
9 Stevens, Brendan FR Widener 9:20.44 9:40.87 2
10 Watt, David FR Haverford 9:40.00 9:41.12 2
11 Bush, Evan FR TCNJ 9:10.00 9:42.60 1
12 Flowers, Cameron SO St. Joseph's 9:50.00 10:00.21 2
13 Mitchell, Andrew SO Muhlenberg 9:50.24 10:01.15 2
14 Bassett, Liam JR Haverford 9:55.00 10:08.03 2
15 Forino, Brandon SO Eastern 9:25.00 10:09.91 2
16 Bencivengo, Chris SR St. Joseph's 9:50.00 10:26.22 2
17 Hart, Jacob SO Del Valley 10:48.60 10:31.28 2
18 McCarthy, Henry JR Muhlenberg 10:00.24 10:40.33 2
19 Loomis, Zachary FR Del Valley 10:54.22 2
20 Hawk, Nathan SO Neumann 11:17.41 11:30.80 2
-- Melius, Tyler NA Unattached 8:42.00 X9:11.55 1
-- Naimoli, Chris Unattached 8:50.00 X9:12.36 1
-- Hannon, Larry Unattached 10:10.00 X10:12.68 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Princivalle, Sean SO St. Joseph's 15:50.00 15:52.97 10
2 Livolsi, Franklin FR Widener 16:20.11 16:05.50 8
3 Pitone, Ernie SR Widener 16:20.11 16:05.51 6
4 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR West Chester 15:55.64 16:16.73 5
5 Rastatter, Ryan SO Widener 16:20.11 16:23.98 4
6 Marraro, Nick SR Stockton 16:45.00 16:40.99 3
7 Steiner, Sam SR Stockton 16:30.00 16:52.54 2
8 Guerrero, Jeffry FR Hunter 18:30.00 18:37.02 1
9 Rojas, Jesus JR Hunter 18:00.00 18:50.12
10 Brown, Deoindre JR Lincoln (Pa. 20:25.85
-- Mullen, Chris Unattached 15:35.00 X15:34.06
-- Cox, Marquis JR Unattached 15:45.00 X16:33.18
-- Chupa, Zach Unattached 16:20.00 X16:38.96
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lindacher, Jake SR TCNJ 8.16 8.58q 2
2 Williams, Daniel JR Lincoln (Pa. 8.44 8.96q 3
3 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR Stockton 9.20 9.07q 2
4 Thomas, Quadir FR DeSales 9.10 9.09q 3
5 Pflueger, Daniel FR TCNJ 8.50 9.26q 2 9.254
6 Klopf, Kenneth SO TCNJ 8.90 9.26q 1 9.255
7 Anderson, Larry SO Stockton 8.99 9.31 2
8 Wilsowaty, Robert FR TCNJ 9.00 9.40 3 9.391
9 Ortega, Justin FR LIU Post 9.26 9.41 1
10 Metzger, Connor JR DeSales 9.30 9.47 2
11 Thayer, Brady FR West Chester 9.48 1
12 Thorne, Trent SR Albright 9.66 9.57 3
13 Polanco, Matt FR Muhlenberg 9.75 9.67 2
14 Oji, Zach SO Haverford 9.22 9.94 1
-- edwards, antoine SO Unattached 8.89 X9.13 1
-- Outland, Romeo FR Unattached 9.46 X9.40 3 9.396
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lindacher, Jake SR TCNJ 8.58 8.40 10
2 Williams, Daniel JR Lincoln (Pa. 8.96 8.79 8
3 Thomas, Quadir FR DeSales 9.09 8.92 6
4 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR Stockton 9.07 8.98 5
5 Klopf, Kenneth SO TCNJ 9.26 9.15 4
6 Pflueger, Daniel FR TCNJ 9.26 9.17 3
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ursinus 'A' 3:25.00 3:28.45 1 10
1) Mitchell, Jequan JR 2) Yhap, Codi FR
3) Pope, Samuel SO 4) Kelly, Andre FR
2 West Chester 'A' 3:26.00 3:31.29 1 8 3:31.284
1) Dix, Ghassan SR 2) Young, Shawn SR
3) McDaid, Jim JR 4) McClusick, Colin JR
3 Stockton 'A' 3:27.00 3:31.29 1 6 3:31.290
1) Foley, David SR 2) Ford, Sean SO
3) Lewis, Jared JR 4) Anderson, Larry SO
4 Neumann 'A' 3:30.00 3:37.98 1 5
1) Norris, Nafees SO 2) Nichols, Pares SO
3) Darden, Kasib SO 4) Terry, Francis FR
5 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 3:34.00 3:39.69 1 4
1) Forsythe, Matt SR 2) Irwin, Brian SO
3) Marrow, Rashid SO 4) Shaffer, Nick FR
6 DeSales 'A' 3:35.00 3:41.06 2 3
1) Motsney, Ethan SR 2) Mulatre, Ricardo SO
3) Ludlow, Patrick SO 4) Brown, Marc FR
7 Stockton 'B' 3:31.00 x3:42.19 1
1) Ellis, Jahmir FR 2) Andryshak, Jake SO
3) Dogbey, Omar JR 4) Tracey, Shawn FR
8 Ursinus 'B' 3:41.00 x3:43.79 2
1) Johnson, Brody FR 2) Lent, Connor SO
3) Haase, John FR 4) McDaid, James FR
9 DeSales 'B' 3:42.00 x3:50.62 2
1) Ryan, Andrew SO 2) Beard, Matt FR
3) Severin, Alain FR 4) Lewis, Kahlil SO
10 Eastern 'A' 3:35.00 3:52.68 2 2
1) Gritzer, Robert FR 2) Heerema, Carter FR
3) Thomas, Jon SO 4) Sanders, John SR
11 Delaware Valley 'A' 3:42.00 4:01.71 2 1
1) Ryan, Jake FR 2) Thomas, Ta'riq JR
3) Jones, John JR 4) Johnson, Amir JR
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Muhlenberg 'A' 10:30.24 10:43.09 10
1) Mullins, Corey SO 2) Bessette, Mike SO
3) Calantoni, Anthony JR 4) Flank, Jaryd SR
2 TCNJ 'A' 10:32.71 10:56.33 8
1) Zurzolo, Mike FR 2) Holden, Connor FR
3) Prothero, Luke SO 4) Brennan, Daniel SO
3 Muhlenberg 'B' 10:35.24 x11:23.79
1) Saxon, Jacob SO 2) Waleski, Jake SR
3) Funge, Chris SO 4) Bibeau, Stuart SO
4 Stockton 'A' 11:00.00 11:29.41 6
1) Cohen, Mathew SO 2) Slack, John SO
3) Simmons, Brian SR 4) DiGiaimo, Blake JR
5 LIU Post 'A' 11:15.26 11:46.87 5
1) Ranni, Joseph SO 2) Gioe, Ryan JR
3) Reyes, Jeffrey FR 4) McGarvey, Tyler SR
6 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 10:32.51 11:55.61 4
1) Brown, Matt JR 2) DeLuzio, Justin SR
3) Joseph, Lance SO 4) Rivera, Armani FR
7 Delaware Valley 'A' 14:21.36 13:09.34 3
1) Loomis, Zachary FR 2) Titus, Colton FR
3) Naviloff, Kevin FR 4) Hart, Jacob SO
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jimenez, Johan JR Medgar Evers 1.98m 1.90m 6-02.75 10
2 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn FR Lincoln (Pa. 2.01m J1.90m 6-02.75 8
3 Arena, Alec SO St. Joseph's 1.87m 1.80m 5-10.75 6
4 Szenczy, Aron SO Eastern 1.80m 1.75m 5-08.75 5
5 Calhoun, Bryce FR DeSales J1.75m 5-08.75 4
6 Paul, Isaiah SO Eastern 1.70m 5-07.00 3
7 Thayer, Brady FR West Chester 1.85m J1.70m 5-07.00 2
8 Cooper, Colin FR Stockton 1.65m 1.65m 5-05.00 1
9 Schnovel, Tanner FR Albright 1.67m J1.65m 5-05.00
10 Aughenbaugh, Jordan JR Stockton 1.60m 1.60m 5-03.00
11 Albrecht, Cameron FR Haverford 1.65m J1.60m 5-03.00
-- Brewster, Ryan JR Stockton NH
-- Ryan, Jake FR Del Valley 1.63m NH
-- Forsythe, Matt SR Gwynedd-Merc 1.64m NH
-- Hudak, Chris SO DeSales 1.83m NH
-- Luck, Trevor SR Muhlenberg 1.73m NH
-- Lehn, Jonathan FR Hunter NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Guglielmo, Chris SR TCNJ 4.50m 4.55m 14-11.00 10
2 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR Stockton 4.40m 4.40m 14-05.25 8
3 Mullikin, Kale Unattached 1 4.11m 4.25m 13-11.25 6
4 Yorker, Ivory JR Stockton 3.80m 4.10m 13-05.25 5
5 Genoese, Nicholas JR TCNJ 4.25m 3.95m 12-11.50 3.50
5 Otters, John FR TCNJ 3.90m 3.95m 12-11.50 3.50
7 Van Aken, Greg SO Haverford 3.65m 3.80m 12-05.50 2
8 Darlington, Josh FR Widener 3.65m 3.65m 11-11.75 1
9 Madden, Christopher SO Widener 3.65m 3.50m 11-05.75
9 Hodousek, Evan FR West Chester 3.65m 3.50m 11-05.75
11 Murphy, Cullen FR Gwynedd-Merc 3.50m 3.35m 10-11.75
12 Freedman, Kaisean JR Del Valley 3.34m 3.20m 10-06.00
12 Kirby, Mark FR Stockton 3.65m 3.20m 10-06.00
14 Keener, Joshua JR Albright 3.20m 3.05m 10-00.00
14 Thayer, Brady FR West Chester 3.05m 10-00.00
-- Trumbauer, Wolf JR Widener NH
-- Dixon, Malik JR Widener 4.37m NH
-- Russo, Alex SO Muhlenberg 3.96m NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Pope, Samuel SO Ursinus 6.50m 6.54m 21-05.50 10
2 Brown, Justin FR TCNJ 6.85m 6.50m 21-04.00 8
3 Adighibe, Joseph FR West Chester 6.80m 6.44m 21-01.50 6
4 Brown, Mike SR Lincoln (Pa. 6.43m 21-01.25 5
5 Jones, John JR Del Valley 6.87m 6.30m 20-08.00 4
6 Gursay, D'Andrew JR West Chester 6.40m J6.30m 20-08.00 3
7 Gallaher, Matthew FR Ursinus 6.00m 6.14m 20-01.75 2
8 Timlin, Patrick SO Gwynedd-Merc 6.00m 6.11m 20-00.50 1
9 Thorne, Trent SR Albright 5.68m 6.10m 20-00.25
10 Clark, David FR Neumann 5.92m 19-05.25
11 Bess, Aaron SR Stockton 6.35m 5.80m 19-00.50
12 Bittenbender, Austin FR Ursinus 6.25m 5.79m 19-00.00
13 Paul, Isaiah SO Eastern 6.10m 5.76m 18-10.75
14 Rountree, Hayden FR Eastern 6.15m 5.71m 18-09.00
15 McKenzie, Twary FR LIU Post 6.00m J5.71m 18-09.00
16 Arena, Alec SO St. Joseph's 5.94m J5.71m 18-09.00
17 Howard, Bruce FR St. Joseph's 6.40m 5.68m 18-07.75
18 Ford, Cameron FR Muhlenberg 5.94m 5.57m 18-03.25
19 Lineweaver, Bryan FR Albright 5.74m 5.55m 18-02.50
20 Swan, Eron FR St. Joseph's 6.51m 5.50m 18-00.50
21 Kramer, Jason SO Stockton 5.50m 5.49m 18-00.25
22 Pflueger, Daniel FR TCNJ 6.20m J5.49m 18-00.25
23 Cooper, Colin FR Stockton 5.90m 5.48m 17-11.75
24 Sinclair, Frederick JR Lincoln (Pa. 5.77m 5.42m 17-09.50
25 Ryan, Jake FR Del Valley 5.85m J5.42m 17-09.50
26 Pascarella, Matthew JR Immaculata 5.43m 5.29m 17-04.25
27 Kamara, Abdul SO Medgar Evers 5.90m 5.13m 16-10.00
28 Avecillas, George JR Haverford 5.28m 5.09m 16-08.50
29 Azzaro, Matthew JR Albright 5.28m 4.96m 16-03.25
-- edwards, antoine SO Unattached 5.95m X5.96m 19-06.75
-- Lewis, Muhammed ISAA X5.22m 17-01.50
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bess, Aaron SR Stockton 13.90m 13.22m 43-04.50 10
2 McKenzie, Twary FR LIU Post 13.20m 13.04m 42-09.50 8
3 Brown, Justin FR TCNJ 13.50m 12.50m 41-00.25 6
4 Brewster, Ryan JR Stockton 12.14m 39-10.00 5
5 Ortega, Justin FR LIU Post 11.50m 12.01m 39-05.00 4
6 Calhoun, Bryce FR DeSales 11.77m 38-07.50 3
7 Lineweaver, Bryan FR Albright 11.91m 11.64m 38-02.25 2
8 Schnovel, Tanner FR Albright 10.18m 10.76m 35-03.75 1
-- Kramer, Jason SO Stockton FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Herbster, Dan SR Widener 14.53m 15.06m 49-05.00 10
2 Sadler, Bryce SO West Chester 14.03m 13.97m 45-10.00 8
3 Myers, Adam JR Ursinus 13.76m 13.79m 45-03.00 6
4 Cucciarre, Alex SR Widener 12.81m 13.53m 44-04.75 5
5 Robinson, Nicholas SO West Chester 14.00m 13.33m 43-09.00 4
6 Havkins, Michael JR Muhlenberg 12.76m 13.21m 43-04.25 3
7 Pinto, Christopher JR Medgar Evers 13.77m 13.19m 43-03.25 2
8 Crouch, Evan JR Widener 13.63m 13.18m 43-03.00 1
9 Martin, George SR Monmouth 14.06m 13.05m 42-09.75
10 Adams, William JR Albright 12.72m 12.46m 40-10.50
11 Lentine, Mike SR Del Valley 12.75m 12.43m 40-09.50
12 Carson, Taylor SR Monmouth 14.00m 12.39m 40-07.75
13 Potter, Solomon SO Lincoln (Pa. 14.06m 12.19m 40-00.00
14 Caponi, Joseph FR West Chester 11.57m 11.89m 39-00.25
15 Legaspi, Josiah JR Haverford 12.50m 11.66m 38-03.25
16 Sindhu, Ajay FR Monmouth 12.50m 11.51m 37-09.25
17 Berger, Erik SO Muhlenberg 11.77m 11.41m 37-05.25
18 Skowronski, Alex FR DeSales 11.80m 11.27m 36-11.75
19 Baxter, Kevon FR Lincoln (Pa. 11.11m 11.07m 36-04.00
20 Flasser, James FR Stockton 12.33m 11.00m 36-01.25
21 Lassiter, Kurt FR LIU Post 11.77m J11.00m 36-01.25
22 Bassett, Solomon FR Lincoln (Pa. 10.99m 36-00.75
23 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR LIU Post 8.98m 10.87m 35-08.00
24 Sagendorf, Thomas SR Immaculata 11.72m 10.83m 35-06.50
25 Telesco, Carlo FR Ursinus 10.74m 35-03.00
26 Robinson, Kenneth JR Rutgers-Camd 11.50m 10.71m 35-01.75
27 Hendricks, Liam FR LIU Post 11.17m J10.71m 35-01.75
28 Mossing, Kevin SO DeSales 11.80m 10.66m 34-11.75
29 Fernandez, Anthony SO Eastern 11.00m 10.55m 34-07.50
30 Tkach, Mike SO Del Valley 9.75m 10.23m 33-06.75
31 Lindsay, Paul JR Rutgers-Camd 9.00m 10.12m 33-02.50
32 Weisgerber, Alexander FR Del Valley 9.69m 10.05m 32-11.75
33 Gross, Matt FR Rutgers-Camd 9.29m 9.97m 32-08.50
34 Avecillas, George JR Haverford 10.38m 9.61m 31-06.50
35 Ukaha, Anthony JR Lincoln (Pa. 11.25m 9.33m 30-07.50
36 Buggs, James JR Del Valley 10.40m 9.18m 30-01.50
37 Kennedy, Grant JR Del Valley 8.57m 8.76m 28-09.00
38 Dunn, Damon JR Gwynedd-Merc 9.00m 8.38m 27-06.00
39 Sediqi, Edress FR Hunter 11.00m 8.12m 26-07.75
40 Marseille, Kevin SO Medgar Evers 10.50m 7.68m 25-02.50
41 Azzaro, Matthew JR Albright 7.82m 6.29m 20-07.75
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·14043 views
History for Ursinus Collegeville Indoor Classic
Show 8 more
|