Folders |
2019 Results - Ursinus Collegeville Indoor ClassicPublished by
Results: Ultimate Sports Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 Collegeville Classic
@ Ursinus College
Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College
1/19/2019
Compiled Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sloboh, Evelina SR Wesley 7.60 7.78q 1
2 Wilkerson, Shamyra Shenandoah 7.99 8.00q 5
3 Foster, Maysha SR Wesley 7.95 8.06q 4
4 Holmes, Christina U. of Scienc 7.94 8.11q 3
5 Lopez, Jessica Haverford 8.06 8.13q 6
6 Vadon, Nicole TCNJ 8.16 8.25q 7
7 Terry, Jennica Bryn Mawr 8.37 8.28q 6
8 Hunt, Kate Ursinus 8.40 8.31q 1
9 Tisdale, Kayla Lincoln (Pa. 8.53 8.40q 7 8.396
10 Pulley, Lacendria SO Lincoln (Pa. 8.20 8.40q 8 8.400
11 Speranza, Gianna Ursinus 8.30 8.42q 8
12 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 8.25 8.46q 9 8.452
13 Terry, Danielle SO Lincoln (Pa. 8.39 8.46 3 8.458
14 Coleman, Rachel Ursinus 8.40 8.50 1 8.492
15 Blanchard, Jody-Ann Medgar Evers 8.48 8.50 5 8.493
16 Boras, Grace SR Catholic 8.39 8.56 4 8.556
17 MacLure, Ashlyn TCNJ 8.54 8.56 9 8.560
18 Wojcik, Kass Bryn Mawr 8.55 8.59 8 8.582
19 Williams, Morgan SR Gwynedd-Merc 8.69 8.59 4 8.590
20 Leonard, Micah Unattached 8.43 8.61 2
21 Reed, Jasmine Haverford 8.35 8.62 7
22 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 8.37 8.63 5
23 Baker, Madeline Catholic 8.54 8.64 9
24 James, Tasheka SR Medgar Evers 8.53 8.68 8
25 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 8.72 9
26 Fukuda, Naomi Haverford 8.50 8.73 6
27 Walter, Abigail Catholic 8.70 8.77 2
28 Gaines, Sierra Gwynedd-Merc 8.69 8.81 3
29 McNeil, Emani Wesley 8.40 8.82 2 8.812
30 Rodebaugh, Molly Ursinus 8.55 8.82 7 8.814
31 Maku, Batres SR Shenandoah 8.89 7
32 Eberly, Jenevieve Moravian 8.75 8.95 1
33 Membally, Mahima Middlesex CC 9.00 8.97 3
34 Walter, Jillian Catholic 8.76 9.00 1
35 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 8.93 9.08 2
36 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 9.08 9.24 5
37 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Val 9.29 9
38 Rossell, Rachel Gwynedd-Merc 9.46 7
39 Adrien, Amber Medgar Evers 9.00 9.93 4
40 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Val 10.06 5
41 Maimouna, Diallo Medgar Evers 10.83 8
42 Jahan, Israt SR CCNY 12.88 8
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sloboh, Evelina SR Wesley 7.78 7.67 2 10
2 Foster, Maysha SR Wesley 8.06 7.94 2 8
3 Wilkerson, Shamyra Shenandoah 8.00 7.95 2 6
4 Hunt, Kate Ursinus 8.31 8.18 1 5
5 Lopez, Jessica Haverford 8.13 8.19 2 4
6 Vadon, Nicole TCNJ 8.25 8.23 2 3
7 Tisdale, Kayla Lincoln (Pa. 8.40 8.34 1 2
8 Pulley, Lacendria SO Lincoln (Pa. 8.40 8.42 1 1
9 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 8.46 8.43 1
10 Terry, Jennica Bryn Mawr 8.28 8.54 1
11 Speranza, Gianna Ursinus 8.42 8.66 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilkerson, Shamyra Shenandoah 26.27 11 10
2 Lane, Jaylyn SR Virginia Wes 26.80 27.17 1 8
3 Coleman, Rachel Ursinus 27.80 27.46 2 6
4 Hunt, Kate Ursinus 28.00 27.48 3 5
5 Wojcik, Kass Bryn Mawr 27.93 27.49 3 4
6 Washington, Kwonsha SR Virginia Wes 26.90 27.59 1 3
7 Lopez, Jessica Haverford 26.85 27.66 1 2
8 Coleman, Michela Ursinus 27.50 27.76 2 1
9 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 27.00 28.01 1
10 Weaver, Morgan SR Moravian 28.22 28.15 4
11 Pulley, Lacendria SO Lincoln (Pa. 27.66 28.16 2
12 Blanchard, Jody-Ann Medgar Evers 28.35 28.18 4
13 MacLure, Ashlyn TCNJ 28.16 28.33 4
14 Reed, Jasmine Haverford 27.85 28.44 3
15 Harris, Shannon Virginia Wes 27.20 28.64 2
16 Caple, Terra SR Virginia Wes 27.20 28.72 2
17 Boras, Grace SR Catholic 28.57 28.79 5
18 Richardson-Powell, Vene SR Catholic 28.89 28.96 6
19 Fukuda, Naomi Haverford 28.45 29.02 5
20 McShea, Siobhan SR Gwynedd-Merc 29.20 29.05 7
21 Robinson, Victoria SR Wesley 28.71 29.23 5
22 Vadon, Nicole TCNJ 27.45 29.32 2
23 Baker, Madeline Catholic 29.19 29.35 7
24 Gaines, Sierra Gwynedd-Merc 29.05 29.38 7
25 James, Tasheka SR Medgar Evers 28.02 29.39 4
26 Wheeler, Camaryn SR Moravian 27.85 29.40 3
27 Oberholtzer, Tess Haverford 28.28 29.47 4
28 Williams, Morgan SR Gwynedd-Merc 28.90 29.50 6
29 Renner, Emily Moravian 29.00 29.54 6 29.535
30 Maku, Batres SR Shenandoah 29.25 29.54 7 29.540
31 Richard, Jacey Delaware Val 29.62 11
32 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 28.90 29.69 6
33 Rodebaugh, Molly Ursinus 29.00 29.74 6
34 Irving, Tyesha CCNY 29.82 10
35 Walter, Jillian Catholic 29.40 29.96 7
36 Jeffanie, O'Garro SR Medgar Evers 28.00 29.98 3
37 Miller, Kira Ursinus 29.00 30.07 7
38 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 28.20 30.12 4
39 Mack, Delia SR Shenandoah 30.48 30.18 8
40 McHugh, Jess Immaculata 28.50 30.19 5
41 Gibson, Jhade FR PSU-Brandywi 30.33 10
42 Cuomo, Rosie Ursinus 28.80 30.47 5
43 Williams, Ariana SR Shenandoah 30.59 30.62 8
44 Kelli, Armani Delaware Val 30.21 30.73 8
45 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 28.50 30.93 5
46 Durrwachter, Neve Ursinus 29.90 31.05 8
47 Berdanier, Jennifer Immaculata 29.00 31.17 6
48 Harris, Paige SO Lincoln (Pa. 30.79 31.19 8
49 Rossell, Rachel Gwynedd-Merc 31.50 31.53 9
50 Monko, Marcela Pratt Instit 31.00 32.02 9
51 Coppes, Matilda Ursinus 30.00 32.94 8
52 Ziegler, Amber Delaware Val 31.60 33.28 9
53 Guillen, Jackeline CCNY 33.66 34.21 9
54 Neverson, Shaundel Medgar Evers 34.71 34.34 9
55 Hamilton, Bailey SO Shenandoah 35.77 35.15 10
56 Subryan, Antyniah Delaware Val 35.60 11
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gasser, Brittany SR Ursinus 1:01.90 1:01.30 1 10
2 Washington, Kwonsha SR Virginia Wes 1:01.96 1:03.79 1 8
3 Wojcik, Kass Bryn Mawr 1:00.50 1:04.57 1 6
4 Small, Ruanna Haverford 1:02.22 1:04.62 1 5
5 Dollins, Alizae SR Virginia Wes 1:02.90 1:04.83 1 4
6 Rizzo, Abigail SR TCNJ 1:04.50 1:05.48 3 3
7 Coleman, Michela Ursinus 1:02.00 1:05.51 1 2
8 Spencer, Mahalia SR Medgar Evers 1:03.00 1:05.69 2 1
9 Carlini, Victoria SR Catholic 1:04.38 1:06.00 3
10 Lewis, Kim SO TCNJ 1:03.88 1:06.28 2
11 Renner, Emily Moravian 1:05.00 1:06.55 3
12 Enabulele, Osarieme SO Lincoln (Pa. 1:09.23 1:06.56 5
13 Mack, Delia SR Shenandoah 1:05.15 1:06.61 3
14 Crocker, Niya SR Virginia Wes 1:06.00 1:06.68 4
15 Ward, Arianna SR Virginia Wes 1:03.37 1:06.77 2
16 Fiore, Olivia SR Catholic 1:06.87 1:07.63 5
17 Pulley, Lacendria SO Lincoln (Pa. 1:05.80 1:07.66 3
18 Blanchard, Jody-Ann Medgar Evers 1:06.00 1:08.33 4
19 Lambert, Alyssa SR Moravian 1:06.71 1:08.42 5
20 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 1:08.52 7
21 Williams, Ariana SR Shenandoah 1:08.53 7
22 Jeffanie, O'Garro SR Medgar Evers 1:06.00 1:08.56 4
23 Walcutt, Anna SR Catholic 1:12.52 1:08.78 6
24 McHugh, Jess Immaculata 1:06.00 1:09.71 4
25 Berdanier, Jennifer Immaculata 1:08.00 1:11.32 5
26 Simpson, Catera SR Lincoln (Pa. 1:12.88 7
27 Anyanwu, Ogechi SR Catholic 1:11.18 1:12.99 5
28 Hallman, Kelly SR Delaware Val 1:13.22 7
29 Maillet, Avery CCNY 1:14.34 7
30 Monko, Marcela Pratt Instit 1:03.00 1:14.49 2
31 Christman, Hailey SR Delaware Val 1:14.87 7
32 Forsythe, Mackenzie SO Wesley 1:15.00 1:17.14 6
33 Guillen, Jackeline CCNY 1:23.90 1:17.50 6
34 Collado, Ashley CCNY 1:19.47 1:18.87 6
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Danoski, Carly SR Moravian 2:16.00 2:23.18 1 10
2 Drew, Sophie SR Haverford 2:20.23 2:23.89 1 8
3 Stabilito, Natalie SR Moravian 2:26.00 2:28.13 1 6
4 Lyons, Kiera SR Catholic 2:28.12 2:28.36 1 5
5 Hawkins, Molly SR Haverford 2:25.23 2:28.47 1 4
6 Corbett, Claire Costello Dis 2:19.45 2:28.96 1 3
7 Purnell, Nazirah SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:27.00 2:29.83 1 2
8 Yeakey, Hannah Haverford 2:30.23 2:35.94 1 1
9 Wilderotter, Paige SR Catholic 2:31.87 2:37.05 1
10 Reagan, Ryann JR TCNJ 2:32.00 2:38.58 2
11 Pestritto, Alexa JR TCNJ 2:28.00 2:38.76 1
12 Mayer, Katie SR Moravian 2:27.00 2:40.29 1
13 Ndanemah, Dixonna SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:36.00 2:41.11 2
14 Smith, Elora SR Southern Vir 2:48.26 2:41.78 2
15 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 2:28.00 2:42.25 1
16 Malmgren, Madison SR Southern Vir 2:52.00 2:42.45 3
17 Lorenzi, Teah Virginia Wes 2:40.00 2:44.12 2
18 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Merc 2:40.00 2:44.65 2
19 McKenna, Paige Alvernia 2:40.00 2:45.00 2
20 Hankins, Jontae SR Wesley 2:40.00 2:46.81 2
21 Schiefer, Sophie SR Haverford 2:49.43 2:47.63 2
22 Morton, Jerneice SO Lincoln (Pa. 2:53.12 2:48.85 3
23 Macias, Jennifer Shenandoah 2:52.63 3
24 Pindzola, Grace Haverford 2:47.50 2:54.28 2
25 Karstetter, Kaily Shenandoah 2:59.85 2:56.58 3
26 Bednarik, Louise Haverford 2:47.23 2:58.49 2
27 Crocker, Niya SR Virginia Wes 2:57.32 2:59.96 3
28 Christman, Hailey SR Delaware Val 3:00.91 3
29 Ross, Eliza Pratt Instit 3:40.00 3:00.93 3
30 Connell, Xenia SR CCNY 3:00.00 3:04.14 3
31 Tyrell, Tia SR CCNY 3:00.00 3:05.28 3
32 Foster, Maysha SR Wesley 2:42.00 3:08.94 2
33 Simpson, Catera SR Lincoln (Pa. 3:09.96 3
34 Norman, Krystal Virginia Wes 3:30.00 4:02.49 3
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lyons, Kiera SR Catholic 5:25.37 5:26.97 1 10
2 Jaycobs, Jolie SR Haverford 5:30.46 5:29.57 1 8
3 Kaulbach, Griffin SR Haverford 5:33.80 5:29.72 1 6
4 Miller, Isabella SR Haverford 5:22.23 5:35.67 1 5
5 Talarico, Molly Moravian 5:28.00 5:39.90 1 4
6 Smith, Julia SR Haverford 5:35.23 5:40.45 1 3
7 Wilderotter, Paige SR Catholic 5:32.64 5:41.34 1 2
8 Burak, Santina Moravian 5:40.00 5:52.16 1 1
9 Batchelder, Hanna TCNJ 5:42.75 5:52.51 2
10 Westman, Jill SR Southern Vir 5:56.70 5:53.27 2
11 McCoach, Rachael Moravian 5:40.00 5:54.60 1
12 Axinn, Amalia SR Haverford 5:39.27 5:55.64 1
13 Lorenzi, Teah Virginia Wes 5:58.00 6:04.86 2
14 Chairez-Nelson, Bailey Pratt Instit 5:45.00 6:06.08 2
15 McKenna, Paige Alvernia 6:00.00 6:07.06 2
16 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Merc 5:55.00 6:07.82 2
17 Conhoff, Rachel Ursinus 6:10.00 6:11.53 2
18 Keane, Sarah Bryn Mawr 5:50.00 6:15.28 2
19 Lulich, Kylie SR Southern Vir 6:10.00 6:16.45 2
20 Macias, Jennifer Shenandoah 6:16.86 3
21 Fiorini, Emma Bryn Mawr 6:25.48 3
22 Rieser, Michaela Penn Running 6:15.00 6:25.77 3
23 Joseph, Bianca Ursinus 6:15.00 6:42.42 3
24 Karstetter, Kaily Shenandoah 6:43.25 3
25 DeMichele, Madeleine SR Pratt Instit 6:30.00 6:48.33 3
26 Choi, Amanda Ursinus 6:15.00 6:48.56 3
27 Graziano, Katherine Immaculata 6:45.00 6:51.67 3
28 Slanina, Mollie Delaware Val 6:42.96 6:53.57 3
29 Calos, Ariana Pratt Instit 6:30.00 6:56.63 3
30 James, Jocelin Virginia Wes 6:50.00 7:31.25 3
-- Ullmann, Alyssa SR Moravian 5:35.00 DNF 1
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hughes, Sarah Unattached 10:50.00 10:59.62 10
2 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 10:50.00 11:10.69 8
3 Petrichenko, Angelina Haverford 11:10.23 11:13.41 6
4 Limbaugh, Alyssa Moravian 10:45.00 11:38.01 5
5 Marion, Emma Moravian 11:30.00 11:38.22 4
6 Anderson, Whitney Shenandoah 11:51.68 3
7 Morrison, Kelly SR TCNJ 11:20.00 11:54.82 2
8 Rohrer, Ashley SR Moravian 11:00.00 12:02.56 1
9 Manley, Alyson Ursinus 12:17.56
10 Smith, Peg Pratt Instit 11:45.00 12:20.09
11 Chambers, Samantha Shenandoah 12:50.25 12:27.57
12 Walker, Lauren SR Pratt Instit 12:30.00 12:30.42
13 Mikols, Rachel SR Moravian 11:40.00 12:34.67
14 Ferguson, Lauren Ursinus 12:39.33
15 Denlinger, Lydia Shenandoah 12:40.08
16 Carlson, Sarah TCNJ 12:40.00 12:46.50
17 Wham, Allegra Bryn Mawr 12:56.09
18 Darrow, Emily Bryn Mawr 13:28.73
19 Barber, Lisa Pratt Instit 14:16.24
20 Serna, Claudia CCNY 15:40.66
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Novotni, Natalie Moravian 18:00.00 18:49.57 10
2 Camerlo, Morgan JR Unattached 18:10.20 18:59.55 8
3 Doran, Rebecca Shenandoah 18:45.00 19:20.72 6
4 Delia, Sarah Unattached 19:30.00 19:22.66 5
5 Miller, Emily Shenandoah 19:15.00 19:44.59 4
6 Marino, Hannah Catholic 19:45.00 20:02.92 3
7 Krall, McKenna Haverford 19:03.23 20:08.24 2
8 Shenkman, Olivia SR TCNJ 21:00.00 20:13.10 1
9 Gilbert, Grace Moravian 19:00.00 20:35.64
10 Hornbaker, Marlee SR Moravian 21:00.00 21:21.94
11 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 22:25.00 22:03.65
-- Masia, Dominique SO Unattached 21:12.00 DQ Lap Short
-- Hyde, Amanda Immaculata 27:50.00 DQ Lap Short
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mulryne, Kassidy SR TCNJ 9.15 9.49q 1
2 Terry, Jennica Bryn Mawr 9.29 9.60q 2
3 Wanjiku, Annette SO TCNJ 9.49 9.80q 4
4 Irving, Tyesha CCNY 10.23 10.07q 1
5 Thomas, Shaniel Wesley 10.06 10.08q 2
6 Miller, Kira Ursinus 10.10 10.09q 1 10.084
7 Rizzo, Abigail SR TCNJ 9.76 10.09q 4 10.089
8 Oberholtzer, Tess Haverford 9.75 10.21q 5
9 Cuomo, Rosie Ursinus 10.34 10.22q 4 10.211
10 Robinson, Victoria SR Wesley 9.67 10.22q 5 10.213
11 Osman, Anna SR Moravian 9.40 10.22q 3 10.216
12 Cole, Cathryn SR Moravian 10.31 10.58q 3
13 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 10.34 10.65 5
14 Lambert, Alyssa SR Moravian 10.50 10.73 5
15 Bearden, Tori Ursinus 10.76 10.80 4
16 McShea, Siobhan SR Gwynedd-Merc 10.31 10.83 2
17 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Val 10.78 11.10 3
18 Rossell, Rachel Gwynedd-Merc 10.86 11.24 2
19 Richard, Jacey Delaware Val 11.35 3
20 Bednarik, Louise Haverford 11.57 11.54 1
21 Richardson-Powell, Vene SR Catholic 11.56 2
22 Marsh, Nichole SR Medgar Evers 13.45 5
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mulryne, Kassidy SR TCNJ 9.49 9.25 2 10
2 Terry, Jennica Bryn Mawr 9.60 9.47 2 8
3 Wanjiku, Annette SO TCNJ 9.80 9.78 2 6
4 Robinson, Victoria SR Wesley 10.22 9.92 1 5
5 Oberholtzer, Tess Haverford 10.21 9.96 1 4
6 Thomas, Shaniel Wesley 10.08 10.05 2 3
7 Rizzo, Abigail SR TCNJ 10.09 10.13 1 2
8 Cole, Cathryn SR Moravian 10.58 10.33 1 1
9 Osman, Anna SR Moravian 10.22 10.38 1
10 Irving, Tyesha CCNY 10.07 10.40 2
11 Cuomo, Rosie Ursinus 10.22 10.41 1
12 Miller, Kira Ursinus 10.09 10.54 2
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Virginia Wesleyan 'A' 4:15.00 4:18.32 10
2 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 4:22.39 4:21.83 8
3 Catholic 'A' 4:20.05 4:31.14 6
4 Catholic 'B' 4:33.08 x4:49.27
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haverford 'A' 13:00.23 13:02.98 10
2 Haverford 'B' 13:10.23 x13:29.22
3 Ursinus 'A' 13:37.46 8
4 CCNY 'A' 17:04.28 6
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gray, Sara Gwynedd-Merc 1.50m 1.55m 5-01.00 10
2 Love, Aasante SR Lincoln (Pa. 1.45m 1.50m 4-11.00 8
3 Speranza, Gianna Ursinus 1.50m J1.50m 4-11.00 6
4 Pirollo, Susanna Alvernia 1.40m 1.45m 4-09.00 5
5 Durrwachter, Neve Ursinus 1.35m 1.35m 4-05.00 4
6 Magrini, Sheila Catholic 1.30m 4-03.25 3
-- Reid, Tyler Wesley 1.40m NH
-- Forsythe, Mackenzie SO Wesley 1.40m NH
-- Rizzo, Abigail SR TCNJ 1.45m NH
-- Vandegriff, Brynn Virginia Wes 1.32m NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Lester, Nicole TCNJ 3.65m 3.35m 10-11.75 10
2 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 3.20m 3.05m 10-00.00 8
3 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 2.30m 2.90m 9-06.25 6
4 Mathis, Grace Haverford 2.90m 2.75m 9-00.25 5
5 Pacheco, Katy Middlesex CC 2.60m 2.60m 8-06.25 4
6 Sharkey, Alyson SR Gwynedd-Merc 2.60m 2.45m 8-00.50 3
7 Washington, Kwonsha SR Virginia Wes J2.45m 8-00.50 2
-- Hoban, Katie Catholic NH
-- Behan, Caitlyn Gwynedd-Merc NH
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Lane, Jaylyn SR Virginia Wes 5.24m 5.14m 16-10.50 10
2 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 5.00m 5.11m 16-09.25 8
3 Gordon, Krystahl Lincoln (Pa. 5.28m 5.09m 16-08.50 6
4 Maillet, Avery CCNY 5.40m 5.05m 16-07.00 5
5 Love, Aasante SR Lincoln (Pa. 4.74m 4.99m 16-04.50 4
6 Pirollo, Susanna Alvernia 4.65m 4.87m 15-11.75 3
7 Eberly, Jenevieve Moravian 4.95m 4.85m 15-11.00 2
8 Haas, Olivia TCNJ 4.90m 4.77m 15-07.75 1
9 Pacheco, Katy Middlesex CC 4.91m 4.74m 15-06.75
10 Walter, Abigail Catholic 4.46m 4.72m 15-06.00
11 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 4.93m 4.69m 15-04.75
12 Robinson, Victoria SR Wesley 4.50m 4.68m 15-04.25
13 Reed, Teyri Wesley 4.90m 4.67m 15-04.00
14 Ziegler, Amber Delaware Val 4.90m 4.65m 15-03.25
15 Hankins, Jontae SR Wesley 4.50m 4.51m 14-09.75
16 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 4.68m 4.50m 14-09.25
17 Terry, Danielle SO Lincoln (Pa. 4.76m 4.45m 14-07.25
18 Quigley, Kerry Haverford 4.65m J4.45m 14-07.25
19 Maggert, Bethany Southern Vir 4.53m 4.43m 14-06.50
20 Fiore, Olivia SR Catholic 4.45m 4.37m 14-04.00
21 Fukuda, Naomi Haverford 4.56m 4.34m 14-03.00
22 Houmada, Soukaina Medgar Evers 4.23m 13-10.50
23 Lopez, Lauren Alvernia 4.54m 4.19m 13-09.00
24 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 4.30m 4.14m 13-07.00
25 Baluarte, Carly Catholic 3.44m 3.40m 11-02.00
-- Reid, Tyler Wesley 4.30m FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Leonard, Micah Unattached 11.58m 11.38m 37-04.00 10
2 Mulryne, Kassidy SR TCNJ 11.00m 10.82m 35-06.00 8
3 Gordon, Krystahl Lincoln (Pa. 10.54m 10.74m 35-03.00 6
4 Dollins, Alizae SR Virginia Wes 10.16m 10.05m 32-11.75 5
5 Bearden, Tori Ursinus 9.80m 10.01m 32-10.25 4
6 Haas, Olivia TCNJ 9.00m 9.84m 32-03.50 3
7 Reed, Teyri Wesley 10.50m 9.80m 32-02.00 2
8 Maggert, Bethany Southern Vir 9.55m 9.08m 29-09.50 1
9 Hoban, Katie Catholic 8.67m 8.83m 28-11.75
10 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 9.55m 8.71m 28-07.00
-- Janda, Lauren Southern Vir FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hilt, Emily RC - Glouces 12.44m 13.12m 43-00.50 10
2 Mulitalo, Baylee Southern Vir 12.53m 12.96m 42-06.25 8
3 Havea, Mesi Southern Vir 12.01m 11.80m 38-08.75 6
4 Lancaster, Elisia RC - Glouces 13.40m 11.77m 38-07.50 5
5 Burrows, Ella Southern Vir 12.10m 11.53m 37-10.00 4
6 Brooks, Keyana Lincoln (Pa. 11.29m 11.35m 37-03.00 3
7 Maher, Madeleine Southern Vir 11.38m 11.12m 36-05.75 2
8 Kelly, McKayla U. of Scienc 10.50m 10.64m 34-11.00 1
9 Hockran, Sophie U. of Scienc 10.50m 10.41m 34-02.00
10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki Ursinus 10.57m 10.30m 33-09.50
11 Simoes, Sophia Ursinus 11.85m 10.25m 33-07.50
12 Galeano, Andrea Catholic 10.82m 10.17m 33-04.50
13 Horton, Marite Haverford 10.61m 10.12m 33-02.50
14 Strober, Sadie Delaware Val 10.32m 9.73m 31-11.25
15 Greene, Destiny Lincoln (Pa. 8.89m 9.70m 31-10.00
16 Lasike, Kanani Southern Vir 10.57m 9.68m 31-09.25
17 Custer, Renee Shenandoah 9.64m 9.66m 31-08.50
18 Sipling, Kristen Alvernia 10.12m 9.54m 31-03.75
19 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 10.88m 9.41m 30-10.50
20 Georges, Chloe U. of Scienc 10.50m 9.24m 30-03.75
21 Green, Kayla FR Wesley 8.12m 9.11m 29-10.75
22 Johnson, Rebecca Catholic 9.24m 9.09m 29-10.00
23 Booze, Amaya Lincoln (Pa. 9.29m 9.01m 29-06.75
24 Ryan, Jamie SO Shenandoah 10.25m 8.79m 28-10.25
25 Crane, Sarah Gwynedd-Merc 9.03m 8.57m 28-01.50
26 Lepri, Natalie SO Shenandoah 8.45m 27-08.75
27 Diallo, Mariama Virginia Wes 8.88m 8.26m 27-01.25
28 Morgan, Khadijah SO Lincoln (Pa. 8.17m 26-09.75
29 Raphale, Celine SR Medgar Evers 8.98m 7.93m 26-00.25
30 Bowe, Jessica Immaculata 7.90m 25-11.00
31 Kuhar, Randie Immaculata 7.79m 25-06.75
32 Welsh, Gwyneth SO Immaculata 7.78m 25-06.25
33 Serna, Claudia CCNY 7.15m 23-05.50
34 Connell, Xenia SR CCNY 6.90m 22-07.75
35 Patchin, Margaret Unattached 6.00m 6.23m 20-05.25
36 Garlic, Jessyca Alvernia 6.15m 6.10m 20-00.25
37 Morganti, Dianna Alvernia 5.31m 5.86m 19-02.75
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 6.89 6.98q 5
2 Cole, Kai FR Wesley 6.85 7.00q 4
3 McIntyre, Aleigh SR Medgar Evers 7.20 7.06q 6
4 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell SR Moore Elite 6.90 7.07q 6
5 Dudley, Curtis Virginia Wes 6.97 7.09q 8
6 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite 6.75 7.12q 3
7 Carter, Octavious Ursinus 7.00 7.14q 10
8 Heriot, John SR Wesley 7.00 7.19q 9
9 Coston, Myles SO Lincoln (Pa. 6.98 7.24q 9
10 Jones, John Moore Elite 7.05 7.25q 8
11 Mandeh, Macniel SR U. of Scienc 7.30 7.28q 2
12 McKenley, Alton SR U. of Scienc 7.34 7.45q 1 7.446
13 Lin, Timothy CCNY 7.44 7.45 7 7.450
14 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Merc 7.46 4
15 Irwin, Brian SR Gwynedd-Merc 7.42 7.47 5
16 Fisher, Eric SR Virginia Wes 7.47 7.49 10
17 Jackson III, Wilson SR Shenandoah 7.51 7
18 Porter, Taylor SR Moravian 7.38 7.52 2 7.514
19 Bennett, Dylan Alvernia 7.37 7.52 1 7.520
20 Mickens, Kareem Unattached 7.53 7.57 5
21 Mays, Reginald Lincoln (Pa. 7.47 7.58 10
22 DiOrio, Michael Unattached 7.50 7.60 8
23 Papazian, Eric SR U. of Scienc 7.70 7.61 2 7.602
24 Lapointe, Jephte Southern Vir 7.61 10 7.607
25 Davis, Shy'Quan Ursinus 7.42 7.64 6 7.632
26 Haase, Kyle Catholic 7.59 7.64 1 7.634
27 Williams-Jackson, Tyree Ursinus 7.30 7.64 3 7.639
28 Brunson, Christian CC of Philad 7.20 7.68 7
29 Johnson, Aaron SR Virginia Wes 7.55 7.71 3 7.701
30 Marcelino, Jake Catholic 7.71 3 7.703
31 Morales, Jose Ursinus 7.40 7.74 4 7.733
32 Turner, James SR Shenandoah 7.74 6 7.736
33 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa. 7.52 7.76 6
34 Foulke, Wayne Greater Phil 7.60 7.80 1 7.792
35 Rizzo, Elijah Gwynedd-Merc 7.80 8 7.797
36 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 7.75 7.81 4
37 Domond, Luke SR CCNY 7.99 5
38 Long, Ryan Alvernia 7.98 8.00 8
39 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 7.73 8.01 3
40 O'Neill, Ross GREATER PHIL 7.91 8.10 6
41 Cachuela, Nicolai RC - Glouces 8.19 10
42 Thomas, Lakye SR Medgar Evers 8.25 8.53 9
43 Wright, Miles Pratt Instit 8.72 9
44 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyino SR Medgar Evers 7.98 9.03 7
45 Herrera, Romario Pratt Instit 9.87 2
-- Albrecht, Cameron Haverford 7.80 FS 5
-- Columbus, Brycen Virginia Wes 7.58 FS 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Cole, Kai FR Wesley 7.00 6.82 2 10
2 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 6.98 7.01 2 7 7.008
2 Dudley, Curtis Virginia Wes 7.09 7.01 2 7 7.008
4 Coston, Myles SO Lincoln (Pa. 7.24 7.10 1 5 7.096
5 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell SR Moore Elite 7.07 7.10 2 4 7.100
6 Carter, Octavious Ursinus 7.14 7.11 1 3
7 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite 7.12 7.12 2 2
8 McIntyre, Aleigh SR Medgar Evers 7.06 7.14 2 1
9 Heriot, John SR Wesley 7.19 7.19 1
10 Jones, John Moore Elite 7.25 7.29 1
11 Mandeh, Macniel SR U. of Scienc 7.28 7.30 1
12 McKenley, Alton SR U. of Scienc 7.45 7.38 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cole, Kai FR Wesley 21.76 22.24 1 10
2 Dudley, Curtis Virginia Wes 22.75 22.99 1 8
3 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philad 22.90 23.00 1 6
4 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite 21.50 23.09 1 5
5 Gladman, Charles Moore Elite 22.30 23.13 1 4
6 Brunson, Christian CC of Philad 23.42 23.77 2 3
7 Marrow, Rashid SR Gwynedd-Merc 23.74 23.89 3 2
8 Jackson III, Wilson SR Shenandoah 24.10 23.94 5 1
9 Moffo, Landry SR Virginia Wes 23.20 23.99 2
10 Fisher, Eric SR Virginia Wes 23.50 24.11 3
11 Binck, Peter Catholic 23.89 24.17 3
12 Tiger, Michael Unattached 22.88 24.26 1
13 de la Cruz, Daniel SR Southern Vir 24.32 8
14 Lin, Timothy CCNY 24.16 24.38 5
15 Mickens, Kareem Unattached 23.83 24.54 3
16 Bennett, Dylan Alvernia 24.70 24.60 6
17 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 24.00 24.64 4
18 Williams-Jackson, Tyree Ursinus 23.80 24.77 3
19 Cooper, Logan SR Delaware Val 24.89 9 24.883
20 Papazian, Eric SR U. of Scienc 23.00 24.89 2 24.886
21 Huang, Oscar Haverford 24.47 24.93 5
22 Irwin, Brian SR Gwynedd-Merc 24.70 24.94 6
23 Turner, James SR Shenandoah 24.97 8
24 Maxwell, Patrick Catholic 24.79 24.99 6
25 Sykes, Herbert RC - Glouces 25.03 9
26 Drumgoole, Liam Immaculata 24.80 25.10 6
27 Beavers, Zack Ursinus 24.00 25.19 4
28 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 25.23 25.23 6
29 Forlano, Dean Immaculata 24.60 25.25 5
30 Braddock, Julian Alvernia 24.00 25.26 4
31 Garcia-Corporan, Fidel RC - Glouces 25.50 9
32 Davis, Shy'Quan Ursinus 23.90 25.61 4
33 Lapointe, Jephte Southern Vir 25.70 9
34 Long, Ryan Alvernia 26.20 25.71 7
35 Higgins, Brandon SR Gwynedd-Merc 25.18 26.09 6
36 Weiner, Matthew SR U. of Scienc 24.39 26.27 5
37 Hamlet, Ulric SR CCNY 26.59 26.31 7
38 Akinde, Omolade SR Medgar Evers 24.00 26.57 4
39 Ciarlone, Randolph Immaculata 27.30 26.58 8
40 Cabral, Dylan Pratt Instit 27.00 27.01 7
41 Westgate, Bruce Pratt Instit 32.00 27.17 8
42 Domond, Luke SR CCNY 27.38 8
43 Wright, Miles Pratt Instit 28.48 9
44 Elbready, Abdallah U. of Scienc 24.00 28.66 4
-- Flynn, Jordan RC - Glouces DQ 9 Lane Violation
-- Lewis, Mohamed SR Guinea Olymp 23.20 DQ 2 Out of Lane
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tiger, Michael Unattached 50.50 51.41 1 10
2 Cooney, Eaman SR Virginia Wes 51.01 51.43 1 8
3 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philad 51.26 52.24 1 6
4 Marrow, Rashid SR Gwynedd-Merc 51.90 52.42 1 5
5 Porter, Taylor SR Moravian 52.50 53.03 2 4
6 de la Cruz, Daniel SR Southern Vir 53.58 53.29 3 3
7 Dillard, Jordan SR Wesley 52.85 53.36 3 2
8 Kamagate, Amadou FR Unattached 52.00 53.64 2 1
9 Torres, Raul FR Wesley 53.00 53.73 3
10 Heriot, John SR Wesley 51.00 53.94 1
11 Idowu, Abdulazeez SR Lincoln (Pa. 52.58 54.16 2
12 Maxwell, Patrick Catholic 54.35 54.19 4
13 Binck, Peter Catholic 52.71 54.37 2
14 Lutz, Evan SR Moravian 53.00 54.64 3
15 Jasper, Jihad Unattached 52.50 54.80 2
16 Reilly, Tyler Ursinus 52.00 55.06 2
17 Huang, Oscar Haverford 54.11 55.16 4
18 McFarland, Sean SR Moravian 52.80 55.40 3
19 Drumgoole, Liam Immaculata 55.10 55.92 5
20 Garcia-Corporan, Fidel RC - Glouces 56.08 8
21 Cooper, Logan SR Delaware Val 56.23 8
22 Beale, Cameron SR Lincoln (Pa. 53.00 56.53 3
23 Rangel, Anthony SR Southern Vir 57.50 56.54 5
24 Slaboda, Brandon SR Ursinus 54.00 56.71 4
25 Forlano, Dean Immaculata 55.50 56.99 5
26 Weiner, Matthew SR U. of Scienc 55.00 57.29 5
27 Jean-Charles, Vanderson SR Lincoln (Pa. 57.45 6
28 Cabral, Dylan Pratt Instit 1:00.00 58.52 6
29 Sykes, Herbert RC - Glouces 58.55 7
30 Lund, Hunter SR Southern Vir 59.26 7
31 Kish, Richard SR CCNY 59.65 8
32 Damalas, Nick Greater Phil 59.10 59.70 6
33 Kruelle, Chuck Unattached 58.50 59.71 6
34 Ciarlone, Randolph Immaculata 59.50 1:00.78 6
35 Pollara, Scott Haverford 54.18 1:01.15 4
36 Greene-Coles, Dontae CC of Philad 1:01.06 1:01.39 6
37 Kwiatkowski, Jacob Delaware Val 1:02.53 7
38 Zimmerman, Dan FR PSU-Brandywi 1:02.95 7
39 Peabody, Destiny Shenandoah 1:03.10 7
40 Elbready, Abdallah U. of Scienc 57.00 1:06.72 5
-- Al Muhaymin, Mohammed SR CCNY DQ 8 Cut In Early
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Kyuande SO Lincoln (Pa. 1:55.00 1:56.00 1 10
2 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR Moravian 1:55.00 1:57.30 1 8
3 Goings, Chris Haverford 1:56.15 1:59.93 1 6
4 Pirozzi, Cosmo Catholic 1:58.23 2:00.35 1 5
5 Gingrich, Peter Moravian 1:57.00 2:01.04 1 4
6 Kawakatsu, Hiro Haverford 1:58.68 2:02.15 1 3
7 Woodhouse, Ian Haverford 1:58.75 2:02.54 1 2
8 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SR Wesley 2:12.00 2:06.87 2 1
9 Pouncy, Derrick SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:02.00 2:08.24 2
10 Fogel, Devon SR Moravian 2:02.00 2:08.85 2
11 LaPointe, Joseph Catholic 2:00.14 2:09.93 1
12 Day, Jules SR CCNY 2:00.93 2:10.22 1
13 Espinoza, Joseph SR CCNY 2:03.00 2:10.34 2
14 Anastasi, Anthony SO Wesley 2:10.00 2:10.39 2
15 Steel, Gavin SR Virginia Wes 1:59.00 2:10.78 1
16 Khan, Jamail FR CC of Philad 2:18.00 2:10.97 3
17 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 2:05.00 2:11.17 2
18 Allen, Jeffrey SO Haverford 2:08.75 2:11.40 2
19 Nuelle, Christian CC of Philad 2:13.93 2:11.83 2
20 Abel, Brian FR PSU-Brandywi 2:12.41 3
21 Jennings, Josh Southern Vir 2:12.62 3
22 Clemson, Brad Moravian 2:00.00 2:12.74 1
23 Noel, Cedric TCNJ 2:07.00 2:13.50 2
24 Amarasinghe, Kavindu SR CCNY 2:13.79 3
25 Idowu, Abdulazeez SR Lincoln (Pa. 2:08.40 2:14.38 2
26 Laskowski, Chris SR Gwynedd-Merc 2:14.00 2:15.37 2
27 Cassidy, Ryan FR PSU-Brandywi 2:18.13 3
28 Beck, Thomas Alvernia 2:15.00 2:22.43 2
29 Cousar, Tysean SR Wesley 2:30.00 2:23.10 3
30 Thompson, Tyreke SO Lincoln (Pa. 1:58.00 2:25.14 1
31 Cooke, Kevin Unattached 2:22.00 2:27.68 3
32 Irby, David SR PSU-Brandywi 2:17.03 2:29.32 3
33 Cleary, Brendan SO PSU-Brandywi 2:31.01 3
34 Naviloff, Kevin SR Delaware Val 2:34.65 3
35 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed SR CCNY 2:39.52 3
36 Massey, Isaac Southern Vir 2:56.99 2:52.43 3
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Myers, Michael SR Southern Vir 4:25.00 4:28.98 1 10
2 Pirozzi, Cosmo Catholic 4:28.56 4:29.21 1 8
3 Barker, James Haverford 4:30.23 4:33.36 1 6
4 LaPointe, Joseph Catholic 4:25.93 4:33.79 1 5
5 Raisley, John TCNJ 4:39.42 4:35.52 1 4
6 Buckley, Peter SO Haverford 4:39.00 4:39.21 1 3
7 Berardi, Kyle Ursinus 4:40.00 4:40.58 2 2
8 Hofmann, Aaron SR Moravian 4:38.00 4:40.85 1 1
9 Padilla Jr., Merlin CCNY 4:35.00 4:41.22 1
10 Brelig, Max SO Haverford 4:43.56 4:43.21 2
11 Calandri, Gabriel TCNJ 4:41.08 4:44.03 2
12 DeRafelo, Dominic Moravian 4:28.00 4:45.27 1
13 Lund, Hunter SR Southern Vir 4:46.00 4:45.44 3
14 Maciel, Marcos Ursinus 4:41.00 4:46.36 2
15 Espinoza, Joseph SR CCNY 4:35.00 4:47.83 1
16 Sullivan, Dan TCNJ 4:45.00 4:48.77 2
17 Wun, Jesse Ursinus 4:49.00 4:48.88 3
18 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 4:50.00 4:49.47 3
19 Brooks, Austin SO Middlesex CC 4:45.73 4:49.61 2
20 Hillegas, Will Haverford 4:48.19 4:49.75 3
21 Morphonios, Joseph Southern Vir 5:00.26 4:50.55 3
22 Cope, Jonathan SR Ursinus 4:41.00 4:51.44 2
23 Luliucci, Joe Unattached 4:58.00 4:52.58 3
24 Iannotta, Michael TCNJ 4:36.00 4:53.39 1
25 Glennon, Richard Moravian 4:42.00 4:55.84 2
26 Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel Virginia Wes 4:55.00 5:02.40 3
27 Gan, Steve Haverford 4:58.53 5:03.07 3
28 Massey, Trey Virginia Wes 4:55.00 5:03.58 3
29 Ward, Michael Southern Vir 5:12.27 5:04.57 4
30 Diaz, Octavio SR CCNY 5:00.79 5:05.17 3
31 McCarty, Colin Ursinus 4:45.00 5:06.81 2
32 Stalteri, Frank Middlesex CC 4:45.10 5:08.34 2
33 Brill, Drew Unattached 5:03.00 5:10.86 4
34 Cravens, Ethan Virginia Wes 5:10.00 5:17.46 4
35 Cooke, Kevin Unattached 5:25.00 5:18.88 4
36 Beck, Thomas Alvernia 5:15.00 5:19.92 4
37 Gottlieb, Justin Unattached 5:10.00 5:24.57 4
38 Thompson, Tyreke SO Lincoln (Pa. 4:40.00 5:26.50 2
39 Harper, O'Daiyah Lincoln (Pa. 5:23.37 5:27.51 4
40 Westgate, Bruce Pratt Instit 5:20.00 5:31.44 4
41 Zengel, Dominic Immaculata 5:02.00 5:37.65 3
42 Irby, David SR PSU-Brandywi 5:37.75 4
43 Adams, Jacob Southern Vir 5:39.67 4
44 Cox, Marquis SR Unattached 4:58.00 5:44.63 3
45 Anzideo, Matt Immaculata 6:40.00 6:55.47 4
-- Alexander-Blake, Hakeem SR Medgar Evers 5:30.10 DNF 4
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chazin, Josh Penn Running 8:50.00 8:43.40 1 10
2 Jaindl, Greg SR Moravian 8:40.00 8:50.52 1 8
3 Hendry, Christopher Penn Running 8:50.00 8:57.43 1 6
4 Peach, Lucien Penn Running 8:55.00 8:58.04 1 5
5 Mehrer, Justin SR Shenandoah 9:19.27 2 4
6 Harris, Devon SR Moravian 8:40.00 9:26.03 1 3
7 Padilla Jr., Merlin CCNY 9:00.00 9:37.77 1 2
8 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 10:00.00 9:42.57 2 1
9 Tres, Michael Virginia Wes 9:20.00 9:44.71 1
10 Scott, Brendan Southern Vir 9:55.00 9:45.17 2
11 Voyack, Andrew Ursinus 9:28.86 9:46.06 1
12 Houghton, Shane Moravian 9:40.00 9:47.22 2
13 Roden, Christian Virginia Wes 10:09.40 9:58.72 2 9:58.713
14 Allinger, Jeremy SR Shenandoah 9:58.72 2 9:58.719
15 Lerch, Michael Moravian 9:40.00 10:00.60 2
16 Torres, Caleb Ursinus 9:45.00 10:01.65 2
17 King, Christopher Shenandoah 10:02.02 2
18 Morphonios, Joseph Southern Vir 10:11.41 2
19 Ward, Michael Southern Vir 10:15.00 10:15.29 2
20 Class, Michael Virginia Wes 9:30.00 10:22.52 1
21 Albert, Kyle SR Shenandoah 10:24.74 2
22 Meyers, Greyson SR Southern Vir 9:55.00 10:28.93 2
23 Yokoo, Max Pratt Instit 11:30.00 10:40.44 2
24 Cox, Marquis SR Unattached 9:35.00 10:51.88 1
25 Brown, Jacob Penn Running 10:30.00 11:34.69 2
26 Leung, Jonathan Pratt Instit 12:30.00 11:35.05 2
-- Wolverton, Louis Virginia Wes 9:00.00 DNF 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bush, Evan TCNJ 16:15.00 16:12.46 10
2 Deep, Cornelius Catholic 16:30.00 16:28.71 8
3 Kemery, Gavin SR Moravian 16:00.00 16:34.31 6
4 Leonardo, Albert SR CCNY 16:44.61 5
5 Pacini, Luke TCNJ 16:30.00 17:09.82 4
6 Davis, Reed Shenandoah 17:13.92 3
7 Reistle, Chris SO Unattached 17:25.00 17:17.46 2
8 Baer, Kollin Virginia Wes 17:00.00 17:39.45 1
9 Smith, Ben SR Moravian 16:30.00 17:52.81
10 Cox, Marquis SR Unattached 16:30.00 17:58.31
11 Li, John SR PSU-Brandywi 18:33.05
12 Loew, Joshua Delaware Val 18:35.68
13 Milburn, William Moravian 17:30.00 18:39.11
14 Harris, Ryan Delaware Val 18:39.22
15 Cerone, Trevor Virginia Wes 17:30.00 19:36.52
-- Tursi, Alex SR Moravian 16:45.00 DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Freeman, Javonte' SR Wesley 8.40 8.52q 1
2 Moffo, Landry SR Virginia Wes 8.55 8.66q 2
3 Davies, Liam Gwynedd-Merc 8.98 8.91q 1
4 Peyton, William SR Virginia Wes 8.87 8.95q 3
5 Jenkins, Justin Middlesex CC 8.97 8.99q 2
6 Johnson, Dan Virginia Wes 9.06 9.04q 1
7 Gatling, Michael SR Virginia Wes 8.93 9.13q 3
8 Battle, Woodrow Moravian 9.69 9.57q 1
9 Holliday, Kyle SR Shenandoah 9.28 9.63q 2
10 Higgins, Brandon SR Gwynedd-Merc 9.61 9.68q 1
11 Loehr, Adam Alvernia 9.60 9.71q 2
12 Beavers, Zack Ursinus 9.30 10.09q 3
13 Oji, Zach Haverford 10.50 10.43 2
14 Akinde, Omolade SR Medgar Evers 10.53 10.70 3
-- Connors, Koy SR U. of Scienc 9.50 DQ 3 Pushed Hurdle
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Freeman, Javonte' SR Wesley 8.52 8.45 2 10
2 Moffo, Landry SR Virginia Wes 8.66 8.48 2 8
3 Davies, Liam Gwynedd-Merc 8.91 8.86 2 6
4 Jenkins, Justin Middlesex CC 8.99 9.02 2 5
5 Gatling, Michael SR Virginia Wes 9.13 9.10 1 4
6 Peyton, William SR Virginia Wes 8.95 9.11 2 3
7 Beavers, Zack Ursinus 10.09 9.33 1 2
8 Loehr, Adam Alvernia 9.71 9.49 1 1
9 Battle, Woodrow Moravian 9.57 9.58 1
10 Holliday, Kyle SR Shenandoah 9.63 9.64 1
11 Higgins, Brandon SR Gwynedd-Merc 9.68 9.65 1
-- Johnson, Dan Virginia Wes 9.04 DQ 2 Pushed Hurdle
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wesley 'A' 3:18.00 3:28.78 1 10
2 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 3:29.97 3:33.77 1 8
3 Virginia Wesleyan 'A' 3:30.00 3:36.34 1 6
4 Moravian 'A' 3:29.93 3:39.31 1 5
5 Virginia Wesleyan 'B' 3:35.00 x3:41.20 2
6 Lincoln (Pa.) 'B' x3:42.98 2
7 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 3:37.00 3:44.02 2 4
8 Shenandoah 'A' 3:45.21 3:47.25 2 3
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ursinus 'A' 10:25.00 10:53.44 10
2 Ursinus 'C' 11:00.00 x11:24.09
3 Ursinus 'B' 10:40.00 x11:27.56
4 CCNY 'A' 11:59.96 8
5 PSU-Brandywine 'A' 12:35.59 6
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Rizzo, Elijah Gwynedd-Merc 1.83m 1.95m 6-04.75 10
2 Columbus, Brycen Virginia Wes 1.78m 1.85m 6-00.75 8
3 Johnson, Ahmir Gwynedd-Merc 1.80m 5-10.75 6
4 Brower, Jack Haverford 1.85m 1.75m 5-08.75 4.50
4 Fegely, Ivan SR Alvernia 1.80m 1.75m 5-08.75 4.50
6 Faulk, Brandon Wesley 2.00m J1.75m 5-08.75 3
7 Johnson, Skylar Southern Vir 1.83m 1.70m 5-07.00 2
8 Albrecht, Cameron Haverford 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00 0.50
8 Loehr, Adam Alvernia 1.65m 1.65m 5-05.00 0.50
-- Sooksatan, Silvan Haverford NH
-- Glazer, Chris Haverford 1.70m NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Frawley, Dillon Catholic 4.10m 4.25m 13-11.25 10
2 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 4.25m J4.25m 13-11.25 8
3 Geissler, Daniel TCNJ 3.75m 3.35m 10-11.75 6
4 LaRosa, Luke Catholic 3.35m 3.20m 10-06.00 5
5 Sprankle, Kenyon Ursinus 3.35m 3.05m 10-00.00 4
6 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 2.75m 9-00.25 3
-- Van Aken, Greg Haverford 3.85m NH
-- Keefer, Trevor Alvernia 3.35m NH
-- Gadra, Ethan Haverford 4.15m NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Harris-Winbush, Daquay Wesley 7.20m 6.98m 22-11.00 10
2 Sanders, Jaylen SR Lincoln (Pa. 6.53m 6.65m 21-10.00 8
3 McKenley, Alton SR U. of Scienc 7.28m 6.62m 21-08.75 6
4 Mays, Reginald Lincoln (Pa. 6.52m 6.47m 21-02.75 5
5 Stanton, Nicholas SR Keystone 6.46m 6.32m 20-09.00 4
6 White, Jason SO Shenandoah 6.30m 6.26m 20-06.50 3
7 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 5.94m 6.24m 20-05.75 2
8 Heriot, John SR Wesley 7.10m 6.18m 20-03.50 1
9 Gatling, Michael SR Virginia Wes 5.99m 6.17m 20-03.00
10 Reilly, Timothy TCNJ 6.24m 6.09m 19-11.75
11 Stock, Brian Moravian 6.65m 6.08m 19-11.50
12 Faulk, Brandon Wesley 6.50m 5.99m 19-08.00
13 Elliott, Jaiden TCNJ 5.67m 5.98m 19-07.50
14 Marcelino, Jake Catholic 6.35m J5.98m 19-07.50
15 Fegely, Ivan SR Alvernia 6.20m 5.97m 19-07.00
16 Connors, Koy SR U. of Scienc 6.15m 5.90m 19-04.25
17 Garcia-Corporan, Fidel RC - Glouces 5.87m 19-03.25
18 Crebbin, Zachary Ursinus 6.00m 5.82m 19-01.25
19 Reilly, Tyler Ursinus 6.10m 5.78m 18-11.75
20 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 5.54m 5.77m 18-11.25
21 Glazer, Chris Haverford 5.37m 5.75m 18-10.50
22 Braddock, Julian Alvernia 5.99m 5.73m 18-09.75
23 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 5.45m 5.66m 18-07.00
24 Sooksatan, Silvan Haverford 1.70m 5.65m 18-06.50
25 Kish, Richard SR CCNY 5.53m 5.61m 18-05.00
26 Alvaro-Thomas, Cody Southern Vir 5.12m 5.58m 18-03.75
27 Shukla, Rohan Haverford 5.64m 5.55m 18-02.50
28 Loehr, Adam Alvernia 5.75m 5.38m 17-08.00
29 Johnson, Aaron SR Virginia Wes 5.69m 5.36m 17-07.00
30 Albrecht, Cameron Haverford 5.65m 5.33m 17-06.00
31 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 5.80m 5.31m 17-05.25
32 Haase, Kyle Catholic 5.26m 17-03.25
33 Bathily, Mosso SR Medgar Evers 5.05m 16-07.00
34 Dunn, Meredith Virginia Wes 5.32m 5.02m 16-05.75
35 Kamara, Abdul SR Medgar Evers 5.13m 4.98m 16-04.25
-- San Filippo, Joe U. of Scienc 6.13m FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sichilongo, Eddie SR Keystone 13.90m 13.52m 44-04.25 10
2 White, Jason SO Shenandoah 13.52m 13.26m 43-06.00 8
3 Elliott, Jaiden TCNJ 13.73m 13.19m 43-03.25 6
4 Reilly, Timothy TCNJ 12.62m 12.71m 41-08.50 5
5 San Filippo, Joe U. of Scienc 11.75m 12.06m 39-07.00 4
6 Shukla, Rohan Haverford 11.76m 12.04m 39-06.00 3
7 Johnson, Aaron SR Virginia Wes 11.76m 11.85m 38-10.50 2
8 Dunn, Meredith Virginia Wes 11.86m 11.77m 38-07.50 1
9 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 11.60m 11.71m 38-05.00
10 Crebbin, Zachary Ursinus 12.35m 11.16m 36-07.50
-- Sanders, Jaylen SR Lincoln (Pa. 12.91m FOUL
-- Gatling, Michael SR Virginia Wes 12.97m FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Palescandolo, Alex Unattached 15.63m 15.50m 50-10.25 10
2 Blasko, Derek Southern Vir 14.42m 15.04m 49-04.25 8
3 Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa. 14.53m 14.35m 47-01.00 6
4 Hunt, Adam RC - Glouces 12.90m 13.90m 45-07.25 5
5 Cockrell, Coby Virginia Wes 12.50m 13.88m 45-06.50 4
6 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 12.33m 12.91m 42-04.25 3
7 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Val 12.83m 12.73m 41-09.25 2
8 Govan, CJ Virginia Wes 12.82m 12.69m 41-07.75 1
9 Sami, Grady Southern Vir 13.04m 12.55m 41-02.25
10 Duke, Tyreece Virginia Wes 12.19m 40-00.00
11 Kindig, John Shenandoah 12.53m 12.04m 39-06.00
12 Poles, Darian Delaware Val 12.23m 11.76m 38-07.00
13 Scott, Jason Alvernia 11.55m 11.69m 38-04.25
14 Knave, James Shenandoah 11.36m 11.66m 38-03.25
15 Morris, Jacob SO Shenandoah 11.12m 11.53m 37-10.00
16 Burdett, Maurice Delaware Val 11.49m 37-08.50
17 Scott, Derek Moravian 11.28m 11.36m 37-03.25
18 Magallanes, Hector Southern Vir 11.15m 11.15m 36-07.00
19 Dobyns, Cole Moravian J11.15m 36-07.00
20 Owusu, Abel Virginia Wes 11.69m 10.74m 35-03.00
21 Psaradakis, George Ursinus 11.32m 10.47m 34-04.25
22 Linsday, Joeseph Lincoln (Pa. 9.58m 10.20m 33-05.75
23 Fernandez, Gabriel Alvernia 8.68m 9.84m 32-03.50
24 Schodowski, Ryan Catholic 10.97m 9.80m 32-02.00
25 Bell, Brandon Medgar Evers 9.41m 9.58m 31-05.25
26 Marseille, Kevin Medgar Evers 9.98m 9.37m 30-09.00
27 Southland, William Shenandoah 10.25m 9.17m 30-01.00
28 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 9.02m 29-07.25
29 Singh, Anmol SO PSU-Brandywi 7.73m 8.57m 28-01.50
30 Ford, Malik CCNY 8.68m 8.29m 27-02.50
31 Neron, George Medgar Evers 10.88m 7.37m 24-02.25
32 Campos, Jose FR PSU-Brandywi 7.13m 23-04.75
33 Herrera, Romario Pratt Instit 5.91m 19-04.75
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Haverford 73 2) Ursinus 59
3) Moravian 52 4) Virginia Wesleyan 50
5) TCNJ 49 6) Lincoln (Pa.) 40
7) Bryn Mawr 32 8) Catholic 29
8) Shenandoah 29 10) Wesley 28
11) Southern Virginia 21 12) RC - Gloucester CC 15
13) Gwynedd-Mercy 13 14) CCNY 11
15) Alvernia 8 16) Middlesex CC 4
17) Costello Distance Academy 3 18) Medgar Evers 1
18) U. of Sciences 1
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Virginia Wesleyan 61 2) Wesley 57
3) Moravian 50 4) Lincoln (Pa.) 42
5) Catholic 41 6) TCNJ 35
7) Gwynedd-Mercy 33 8) Haverford 28
9) Ursinus 24 10) Southern Virginia 23
11) Shenandoah 22 12) Penn Running Club Track 21
13) Keystone 16 14) CC of Philadelphia 15
14) Moore Elite Track Club 15 14) CCNY 15
17) U. of Sciences 10 18) A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7
18) Alvernia 7 20) PSU-Brandywine 6
21) RC - Gloucester CC 5 21) Middlesex CC 5
23) Delaware Valley 2 24) Medgar Evers 1
|